TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Spor Toto Super League İlhan Cavcav Season 2017-2018
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
20.04.2018 20:00 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK - KAYSERİSPOR Detaylar Details
21.04.2018 13:30 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
21.04.2018 13:30 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - BURSASPOR Detaylar Details
21.04.2018 16:00 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. - DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR Detaylar Details
21.04.2018 19:00 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR - GALATASARAY A.Ş. Detaylar Details
22.04.2018 16:00 ATİKER KONYASPOR - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. Detaylar Details
22.04.2018 16:00 TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR - GÖZTEPE A.Ş. Detaylar Details
22.04.2018 19:00 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. - EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR Detaylar Details
23.04.2018 20:00 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. - ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.GALATASARAY A.Ş. 29 19 3 7 65 30 35 60
2.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 29 17 8 4 56 24 32 59
3.MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 29 18 5 6 49 29 20 59
4.FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 29 16 9 4 58 31 27 57
5.TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 29 12 10 7 53 42 11 46
6.KAYSERİSPOR 29 12 8 9 39 43 -4 44
7.GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 29 12 7 10 42 47 -5 43
8.DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 29 12 5 12 38 45 -7 41
9.KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 29 11 7 11 46 46 0 40
10.EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 29 10 8 11 34 38 -4 38
11.ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 29 9 8 12 35 48 -13 35
12.TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR 29 9 7 13 38 48 -10 34
13.BURSASPOR 29 9 6 14 35 40 -5 33
14.AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 29 9 5 15 45 50 -5 32
15.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 29 7 9 13 35 46 -11 30
16.ATİKER KONYASPOR 29 7 8 14 31 36 -5 29
17.OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 29 7 8 14 41 50 -9 29
18.KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 29 3 3 23 19 66 -47 12

P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
Spor Toto Super League İlhan Cavcav Season
Season 2017-2018

1.Week
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 0 BURSASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ALANYASPOR 1 - 3 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 0 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ATİKER KONYASPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 3 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 4 - 1 KAYSERİSPOR
2.Week
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 3 - 2 ALANYASPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 3 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR 3 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 0 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 1 ATİKER KONYASPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
4.Week
ATİKER KONYASPOR 0 - 2 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 0 - 2 KAYSERİSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 3 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 3 - 0 TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 3 - 2 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
5.Week
KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 4 BURSASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 4 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 4 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 0 ATİKER KONYASPOR
6.Week
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 4 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR 2 - 0 TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BURSASPOR 1 - 2 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 1 KAYSERİSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 2 - 4 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
7.Week
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR 3 - 1 BURSASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 3 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 2 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 ATİKER KONYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 4 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
8.Week
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 0 KAYSERİSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR 0 - 2 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 3 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 6 TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 3 - 1 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
BURSASPOR 3 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
9.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 3 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 3 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 1 ATİKER KONYASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 0 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 0 - 0 BURSASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
10.Week
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 3 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 1 TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 1 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
BURSASPOR 4 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 3 - 3 KAYSERİSPOR
11.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 5 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 2 BURSASPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 4 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 3 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 1 ATİKER KONYASPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
12.Week
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 0 - 0 TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR 1 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 0 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 5 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 2 KAYSERİSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 4 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 3 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
13.Week
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 1 ATİKER KONYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
14.Week
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ATİKER KONYASPOR 0 - 3 BURSASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 4 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 4 - 0 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 2 KAYSERİSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
15.Week
BURSASPOR 0 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 4 - 2 TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 0 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ATİKER KONYASPOR 2 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
16.Week
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BURSASPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 5 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 2 KAYSERİSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 4 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 0 ATİKER KONYASPOR
17.Week
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR 1 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 1 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 1 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 2 TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
18.Week
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 3 - 2 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
BURSASPOR 0 - 3 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ATİKER KONYASPOR 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
19.Week
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 1 ATİKER KONYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 1 KAYSERİSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 3 - 1 BURSASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 5 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
20.Week
BURSASPOR 2 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 0 TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 KAYSERİSPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR 1 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
21.Week
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 5 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 3 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 2 ATİKER KONYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 0 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 0 BURSASPOR
KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
22.Week
ATİKER KONYASPOR 1 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 KAYSERİSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 3 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 3 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 3 TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
BURSASPOR 0 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
23.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 5 - 0 BURSASPOR
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 0 ATİKER KONYASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR 3 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 3 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 0 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
24.Week
BURSASPOR 1 - 0 KAYSERİSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 7 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 4 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 3 TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR 0 - 1 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
25.Week
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 4 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR 3 - 2 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 1 ATİKER KONYASPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
26.Week
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 4 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 3 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
BURSASPOR 1 - 0 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 0 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR 2 - 0 KAYSERİSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
27.Week
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 4 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 BURSASPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 ATİKER KONYASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 5 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
28.Week
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 KAYSERİSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 2 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 5 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BURSASPOR 0 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR 5 - 0 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 3 - 1 TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
29.Week
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 3 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ATİKER KONYASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 0 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
KAYSERİSPOR 3 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
30.Week
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK - KAYSERİSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. - DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - BURSASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR - GALATASARAY A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR - GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. - EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. - ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
31.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
KAYSERİSPOR - AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. - TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. - FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR - TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
BURSASPOR - ATİKER KONYASPOR
32.Week
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. - BURSASPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - ATİKER KONYASPOR
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR - GALATASARAY A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR - OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK - DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. - KAYSERİSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
33.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. - EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR - AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
KAYSERİSPOR - TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR - GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. - MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BURSASPOR - TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
34.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - GALATASARAY A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. - ATİKER KONYASPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - BURSASPOR
TELESET MOBİLYA AKHİSARSPOR - OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR - KAYSERİSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. - DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR - ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. - KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.