TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


CROATIA

2


FRIENDLY MATCH (U-19 National Team)

SİGET - ZAGREP
09.10.2018 - 15:30

Middle Referee: ANTE CULJAK
Side Referee: DEJAN VUKOVIC
Side Referee: LUKA PUSIC
Fourth Referee: GORAN PECARIC
Gözlemci:
Temsilci:
Head Coach: ŞENOL USTAÖMER
Coach: BÜLENT AKYILDIZ
Assistant Coach: ÖMÜR ALTUNSÖZ
Goalkeeping Coach: MEHMET BÖLÜKBAŞI



TURKEY

1

First 11
12. DOMINIK KOTARSKI
3. DAVID COLINA
4. ANTE PALAVERSA
5. JOSIP SUTALO
6. BARTOL FRANJIC
10. ANTONIO MARIN
11. MICHELE SEGO
14. BOSKO SUTALO
17. MATEI VUK
18. MARKO HANULJAK
19. ROKO BATURUINA
Substitutes
1. IVOR PANDUR
2. JOSIP MITROVIC
7. DENIS BUSNJA
8. MARKO BULAT
9. DOMINIK RESETAR
13. IVAN DOLCEK
15. ALOIS OROZ
16. JURICA PRSIR
20. SILVIO GORICAN
Goals
  ROKO BATURUINA,14.dk (F)
  ANTE PALAVERSA,34.dk (P)
Players Out
 BARTOL FRANJIC 46.dk
 ROKO BATURUINA 63.dk
 MATEI VUK 88.dk
Players In
ALOIS OROZ 46.dk
JURICA PRSIR 63.dk
SILVIO GORICAN 88.dk
First 11
1. BERKE ÖZER ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
2. ONUR TAHA TAKIR ( ALTINORDU A.Ş. )
3. MUHAMMET ÖMER ÇAKI ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
4. BERKEHAN BİÇER ( ALTINORDU A.Ş. )
5. ABDUSSAMED KARNUÇU ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
6. ERDEM SEÇGİN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
7. RECEP GÜL ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
8. UMUT GÜNEŞ ( VfB STUTTGART )
9. BURAK TEMİR ( 1461 TRABZON )
10. ATALAY BABACAN ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
11. BERKAY GÖRMEZ ( ALTINORDU A.Ş. )
Substitutes
12. DOĞUKAN ÖZKAN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
13. SÜLEYMAN LUŞ ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
14. ERDOĞAN KAYA ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
15. ŞAHAN AKYÜZ ( ALTINORDU A.Ş. )
16. İSMAİL ÇOKÇALIŞ ( BURSASPOR )
17. ÇAĞATAY YILMAZ ( BURSASPOR )
18. BERKİN TAŞKIN ( ALTINORDU A.Ş. )
19. ÖMER UZUN ( VFL BOCHUM )
20. BEHLÜL AYDIN ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
Goals
  ÖMER UZUN,70.dk (F)
Players Out
 ABDUSSAMED KARNUÇU 80.dk
 BERKAY GÖRMEZ 46.dk
 RECEP GÜL 63.dk
 MUHAMMET ÖMER ÇAKI 57.dk
 ERDEM SEÇGİN 46.dk
 BURAK TEMİR 57.dk
 UMUT GÜNEŞ 46.dk
Players In
BERKİN TAŞKIN ( ALTINORDU A.Ş. )  80.dk
BEHLÜL AYDIN ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )  46.dk
İSMAİL ÇOKÇALIŞ ( BURSASPOR )  63.dk
SÜLEYMAN LUŞ ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )  57.dk
ERDOĞAN KAYA ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )  46.dk
ÖMER UZUN ( VFL BOCHUM )  57.dk
ÇAĞATAY YILMAZ ( BURSASPOR )  46.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.