TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


TURKEY

1


FRIENDLY MATCH (U-19 National Team)

SANCAKTEPE 15 TEMMUZ STADI - İSTANBUL
29.01.2019 - 13:00

Middle Referee: TOLGA AKBABA
Side Referee: DOĞANCAN MERCAN
Side Referee: ERKAN AYKURT
Fourth Referee: FİKRET HAKAN ABAY
Gözlemci:
Temsilci:
Head Coach: ŞENOL USTAÖMER
Coach: BÜLENT AKYILDIZ
Assistant Coach: ÖMÜR SERDAL ALTUNSÖZ
Goalkeeping Coach: MEHMET BÖLÜKBAŞI



SLOVENIA

0

First 11
1. MUHAMMET TAHA TEPE ( ALTINORDU A.Ş. )
2. ONUR TAHA TAKIR ( NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. )
3. SÜLEYMAN LUŞ ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
5. MERT ÇELİK ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )
6. ERDEM SEÇGİN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
7. RECEP GÜL ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
9. BURAK TEMİR ( 1461 TRABZON )
11. ENES İSLAM İLKİN ( YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR )
14. EGEHAN GÖK ( NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. )
18. CEMALİ SERTEL ( ESKİŞEHİRSPOR )
20. BEHLÜL AYDIN ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
Substitutes
12. EREN BİLEN ( GÖZTEPE A.Ş. )
4. OĞUZHAN AÇIL ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
8. SEFA AKGÜN ( BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR )
10. ALİ YAVUZ KOL ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
13. İSMAİL ÇOKÇALIŞ ( KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. )
15. FATİH TULTAK ( KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR )
16. ÇAĞATAY YILMAZ ( BURSASPOR )
17. BERKAY GÖRMEZ ( NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. )
19. EMBİYA AYYILDIZ ( ALTINORDU A.Ş. )
Goals
  BEHLÜL AYDIN,27.dk (P)
Cards
Yellow Card ENES İSLAM İLKİN 43.dk
Yellow Card İSMAİL ÇOKÇALIŞ 78.dk
Players Out
 EGEHAN GÖK 59.dk
 ENES İSLAM İLKİN 59.dk
 RECEP GÜL 84.dk
Injury ONUR TAHA TAKIR 6.dk
 BURAK TEMİR 84.dk
Players In
SEFA AKGÜN ( BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR )  59.dk
ALİ YAVUZ KOL ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )  59.dk
BERKAY GÖRMEZ ( NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. )  84.dk
İSMAİL ÇOKÇALIŞ ( KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. )  6.dk
ÇAĞATAY YILMAZ ( BURSASPOR )  84.dk
First 11
1. DOMEN GRILL
2. ZAN TRONTELJ
4. DUSAN STOJINOVIC
5. MATIJA BURIN
6. ROK MAHER
7. OLIVER KREGAR
8. JOST URBANCIC
10. TAMAR SVETLIN
11. ALJOSA MATKO
13. ZAN KOLMANIC
18. LAN STRAVS
Substitutes
12. ANEJ MREZAR
3. ALMIN KURTOVIC
9. DARIO KOLOBARIC
14. EGZON KRYEZIU
15. TOMAZ ZAKRAJSEK
16. LOVRO GRAJFONER
17. NINO ZUGELJ
19. HARIS KADRIC
20. JUS STUSEJ
Cards
Yellow Card ALJOSA MATKO 62.dk
Players Out
 OLIVER KREGAR 46.dk
 JOST URBANCIC 46.dk
 ZAN TRONTELJ 59.dk
 MATIJA BURIN 59.dk
 LAN STRAVS 59.dk
 ALJOSA MATKO 66.dk
 ROK MAHER 70.dk
Players In
NINO ZUGELJ 46.dk
DARIO KOLOBARIC 46.dk
ALMIN KURTOVIC 59.dk
TOMAZ ZAKRAJSEK 59.dk
LOVRO GRAJFONER 59.dk
HARIS KADRIC 66.dk
JUS STUSEJ 70.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.