TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


CYPRUS

2


UEFA U19 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP (U-19 National Team)
(Elite Tour)

CIDADE DE BARCELOS - BARCELOS
26.03.2019 - 16:15

Middle Referee: ANTTI MUNUKKA
Side Referee: RUI TAVARES
Side Referee: SERGIO NUNO TEIXEIRA JESUS
Fourth Referee: GUSTAVO FERNANDES CORRERIA
Gözlemci: JAN W. WEGEREEF
Temsilci: JAN W. WEGEREEF
Head Coach: ŞENOL USTAÖMER
Coach: BÜLENT AKYILDIZ
Assistant Coach:
Goalkeeping Coach: MEHMET BÖLÜKBAŞI



TURKEY

2

First 11
12. RAFAIL PITTADJIS
2. HECTOR MATTHEW KYPRIANOU
3. THOMAS NIKOLAOU
5. CHRISTOS SHELIS
6. NIKOLAS PANAYIOTOU
8. IOANNIS COSTI
10. ANDREAS KATSANTONIS
11. MICHALIS IOANNOU
13. DIMITRIS RASPAS
15. KONSTANTINOS ILLIA
20. KONSTANTINOS SERGIOU
Substitutes
1. SAVVAS NIKOLAOU
4. ALEXANDROS LEMONARIS
7. MARINOS TZIONI
9. PANAGIOTIS LOUKA
14. GIANNIS GEROLEMOU
17. DANIIL PAROUTIS
18. RUEL SOTIRIOU
19. KONSTANTINOS MICHAILIDIS
Goals
  NIKOLAS PANAYIOTOU,14.dk (F)
  ANDREAS KATSANTONIS,62.dk (F)
Cards
Yellow Card ANDREAS KATSANTONIS 37.dk
Yellow Card IOANNIS COSTI 43.dk
Yellow Card MICHALIS IOANNOU 45+2.dk
Yellow Card CHRISTOS SHELIS 70.dk
Yellow Card DIMITRIS RASPAS 85.dk
Yellow Card GIANNIS GEROLEMOU 90+4.dk
Players Out
 ANDREAS KATSANTONIS 66.dk
 KONSTANTINOS ILLIA 82.dk
 MICHALIS IOANNOU 88.dk
 DIMITRIS RASPAS 88.dk
Players In
RUEL SOTIRIOU 66.dk
GIANNIS GEROLEMOU 82.dk
MARINOS TZIONI 88.dk
PANAGIOTIS LOUKA 88.dk
First 11
12. DOĞUKAN ÖZKAN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
2. ONUR TAHA TAKIR ( NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. )
3. SÜLEYMAN LUŞ ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
5. ŞAHAN AKYÜZ ( ALTINORDU A.Ş. )
6. SEFA AKGÜN ( BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR )
7. ERDEM SEÇGİN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
9. ÖMER UZUN ( VFL BOCHUM )
10. ATALAY BABACAN ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
13. İSMAİL ÇOKÇALIŞ ( KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş. )
19. ENES İSLAM İLKİN ( YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR )
20. ERDOĞAN KAYA ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
Substitutes
1. BERKE ÖZER ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
4. CEMALİ SERTEL ( ESKİŞEHİRSPOR )
8. BERKİN TAŞKIN ( ALTINORDU A.Ş. )
11. YUNUS AKGÜN ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
14. UMUT GÜNEŞ ( VfB STUTTGART )
15. OKAN METE YILMAZ ( VFL BOCHUM )
16. GÖRKEM CAN ( FC SCHALKE 04 )
17. EGEHAN GÖK ( NİĞDE ANADOLU FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. )
18. EMRE SABRİ AYDINEL ( BORUSSIA DORTMUND )
Goals
  ONUR TAHA TAKIR,31.dk (F)
  EMRE SABRİ AYDINEL,90+6.dk (F)
Cards
Red Card SEFA AKGÜN 84.dk
Players Out
 ENES İSLAM İLKİN 64.dk
 ATALAY BABACAN 90.dk
 İSMAİL ÇOKÇALIŞ 90.dk
Injury ÖMER UZUN 45+2.dk
Players In
YUNUS AKGÜN ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )  64.dk
EMRE SABRİ AYDINEL ( BORUSSIA DORTMUND )  90.dk
BERKİN TAŞKIN ( ALTINORDU A.Ş. )  90.dk
OKAN METE YILMAZ ( VFL BOCHUM )  45+2.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.