TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Spor Toto Super League Lefter Küçükandonyadis Season 2018-2019
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
24.05.2019 18:00 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR Detaylar Details
24.05.2019 21:00 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. Detaylar Details
24.05.2019 21:00 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 4 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş. Detaylar Details
24.05.2019 21:00 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
25.05.2019 19:00 ATİKER KONYASPOR - AKHİSARSPOR Detaylar Details
26.05.2019 19:00 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ Detaylar Details
26.05.2019 19:00 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. - ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
26.05.2019 19:00 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR Detaylar Details
26.05.2019 19:00 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR - BURSASPOR Detaylar Details
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.GALATASARAY A.Ş. 34 20 9 5 72 36 36 69
2.MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 34 19 10 5 49 22 27 67
3.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 34 19 8 7 72 46 26 65
4.TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 34 18 9 7 64 46 18 63
5.EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 33 13 8 12 46 44 2 47
6.ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 33 13 6 14 38 52 -14 45
7.AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 34 12 8 14 37 43 -6 44
8.ATİKER KONYASPOR 33 9 16 8 40 38 2 43
9.FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 33 10 13 10 41 43 -2 43
10.ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 34 9 14 11 48 50 -2 41
11.DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 34 10 11 13 49 54 -5 41
12.İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 33 10 11 12 35 48 -13 41
13.MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 33 11 7 15 37 51 -14 40
14.KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 34 11 6 17 53 62 -9 39
15.GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 33 10 5 18 35 41 -6 35
16.BURSASPOR 33 6 16 11 26 36 -10 34
17.BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 33 7 11 15 34 43 -9 32
18.AKHİSARSPOR 33 6 8 19 33 54 -21 26
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
Spor Toto Super League Lefter Küçükandonyadis Season
Season 2018-2019

1.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR 3 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 3 YENİ MALATYASPOR
KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
2.Week
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 0 - 0 KAYSERİSPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 3 ATİKER KONYASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 0 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 3 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
3.Week
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 3 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 0 - 3 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 6 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 3 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
4.Week
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 1 ATİKER KONYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 3 KAYSERİSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BURSASPOR 1 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
5.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 4 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 KAYSERİSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 1 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR 0 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 4 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
6.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BURSASPOR 0 - 0 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 2 ATİKER KONYASPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 2 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
7.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 0 KAYSERİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 BURSASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 2 ATİKER KONYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 1 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
8.Week
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 3 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR 2 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 4 - 4 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 0 - 0 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
9.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 5 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 0 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 0 KAYSERİSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 0 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ATİKER KONYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
10.Week
BURSASPOR 2 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR 0 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 0 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 4 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
11.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 2 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 0 - 1 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 1 KAYSERİSPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 0 - 0 ATİKER KONYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
12.Week
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 5 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR 2 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BURSASPOR 1 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 AKHİSARSPOR
13.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 1 ATİKER KONYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 4 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 5 - 0 KAYSERİSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 4 BURSASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 3 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
14.Week
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ATİKER KONYASPOR 2 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 0 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
15.Week
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 0 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ATİKER KONYASPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 0 - 2 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 3 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0 - 3 KAYSERİSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
16.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 0 BURSASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR 3 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 4 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
17.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 4 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 4 - 2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 KAYSERİSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 1 - 1 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 ATİKER KONYASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
18.Week
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 3 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 2 ATİKER KONYASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 6 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 3 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 4 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 2 - 0 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
BURSASPOR 1 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
19.Week
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR 2 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 2 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 3 - 2 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
20.Week
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 3 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 6 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 3 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BURSASPOR 0 - 0 ATİKER KONYASPOR
21.Week
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 0 BURSASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 2 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ATİKER KONYASPOR 1 - 1 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
22.Week
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 1 ATİKER KONYASPOR
BURSASPOR 0 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 4 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
23.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 2 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 3 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR 0 - 1 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 3 - 0 BURSASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 3 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
24.Week
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 4 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 3 - 2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 3 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ATİKER KONYASPOR 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
25.Week
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 BURSASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 2 ATİKER KONYASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 5 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
26.Week
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 3 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR 0 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 3 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BURSASPOR 2 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
27.Week
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 3 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 0 BURSASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 0 ATİKER KONYASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 7 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
28.Week
BURSASPOR 0 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ATİKER KONYASPOR 1 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
29.Week
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 2 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 1 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 ATİKER KONYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
30.Week
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 0 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BURSASPOR 0 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 4 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ATİKER KONYASPOR 0 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
31.Week
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 0 - 0 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 BURSASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 3 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 4 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 2 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 2 - 4 ATİKER KONYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 2 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
32.Week
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 BURSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 3 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 3 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
33.Week
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 1 ATİKER KONYASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 2 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
BURSASPOR 0 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
34.Week
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 4 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ATİKER KONYASPOR - AKHİSARSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. - ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR - BURSASPOR
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.