TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
TFF 3. League
Groups:  01 02 03
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
18 February 2018 13:30 ERBAASPOR 1-1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
18 February 2018 13:30 12 BİNGÖL SPOR 1-3 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR Detaylar Details
18 February 2018 13:30 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1-3 ÇATALCA SPOR Detaylar Details
18 February 2018 13:30 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 0-2 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
18 February 2018 13:30 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 2-0 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
18 February 2018 13:30 KEMERSPOR 2003 3-0 YOMRASPOR Detaylar Details
18 February 2018 13:30 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 1-3 BAYRAMPAŞA Detaylar Details
18 February 2018 13:30 DÜZCESPOR 0-0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
19 February 2018 13:30 OFSPOR A.Ş. 0-0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 23 16 5 2 41 12 29 53
2.BAYRAMPAŞA 23 11 8 4 27 18 9 41
3.DÜZCESPOR 23 11 6 6 24 22 2 39
4.BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 23 10 8 5 30 21 9 38
5.KEMERSPOR 2003 23 9 9 5 39 30 9 36
6.HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 23 8 11 4 31 22 9 35
7.BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 23 8 10 5 27 18 9 34
8.OFSPOR A.Ş. 23 9 6 8 27 20 7 33
9.ERBAASPOR 23 8 9 6 29 24 5 33
10.KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 23 8 5 10 28 31 -3 29
11.YOMRASPOR 23 7 6 10 17 29 -12 27
12.BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 23 7 4 12 22 34 -12 25
13.YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 23 6 6 11 24 32 -8 24
14.ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 23 5 8 10 26 33 -7 23
15.12 BİNGÖL SPOR 23 5 8 10 20 30 -10 23
16.ÇATALCA SPOR 23 5 7 11 18 27 -9 22
17.ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 23 6 4 13 17 32 -15 22
18.ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 23 3 10 10 20 32 -12 19

P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
TFF 3. League
01 Group
Season 2017-2018

1.Week
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 4 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 6 - 1 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
YOMRASPOR 0 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ERBAASPOR
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 1 - 1 ÇATALCA SPOR
2.Week
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 2 - 2 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
ÇATALCA SPOR 2 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 4 - 2 DÜZCESPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 YOMRASPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 KEMERSPOR 2003
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
ERBAASPOR 4 - 0 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
3.Week
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ERBAASPOR
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
YOMRASPOR 0 - 2 ÇATALCA SPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 0 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
DÜZCESPOR 2 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
4.Week
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 2 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 3 KEMERSPOR 2003
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 2 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 3 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
ERBAASPOR 1 - 0 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 1 YOMRASPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 2 DÜZCESPOR
5.Week
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 2 - 0 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
DÜZCESPOR 0 - 4 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
ERBAASPOR 1 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 1 - 0 YOMRASPOR
6.Week
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 0 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
YOMRASPOR 1 - 2 KEMERSPOR 2003
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 0 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 4 OFSPOR A.Ş.
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 0 ERBAASPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 0 - 1 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
7.Week
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 BAYRAMPAŞA
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 2 - 2 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 YOMRASPOR
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 2 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
ERBAASPOR 0 - 2 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 3 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
8.Week
YOMRASPOR 1 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 0 DÜZCESPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 1 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 ERBAASPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KEMERSPOR 2003 3 - 1 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 0 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
9.Week
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 2 - 1 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 KEMERSPOR 2003
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 2 - 1 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 0 YOMRASPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 0 - 2 BAYRAMPAŞA
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
ERBAASPOR 0 - 1 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
10.Week
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 2 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
YOMRASPOR 3 - 2 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 0 - 2 DÜZCESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 1 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 0 - 3 OFSPOR A.Ş.
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ERBAASPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
11.Week
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 YOMRASPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 3 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 1 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
ERBAASPOR 2 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
DÜZCESPOR 3 - 1 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 0 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
12.Week
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 - 0 ERBAASPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 DÜZCESPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
YOMRASPOR 2 - 1 OFSPOR A.Ş.
ÇATALCA SPOR 0 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 2 - 2 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
13.Week
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 1 ÇATALCA SPOR
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 1 - 2 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 0 - 0 DÜZCESPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
ERBAASPOR 4 - 1 YOMRASPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
14.Week
ÇATALCA SPOR 0 - 1 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
KEMERSPOR 2003 3 - 3 ERBAASPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
YOMRASPOR 0 - 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 1 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 2 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
15.Week
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 2 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
ERBAASPOR 2 - 1 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 4 - 1 YOMRASPOR
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 0 - 1 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
16.Week
BAYRAMPAŞA 0 - 0 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 2 - 1 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 ERBAASPOR
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
YOMRASPOR 1 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 2 - 2 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
ÇATALCA SPOR 0 - 1 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 2 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
17.Week
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 KEMERSPOR 2003
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 3 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 3 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 YOMRASPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 2 BAYRAMPAŞA
ERBAASPOR 0 - 0 DÜZCESPOR
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
18.Week
ÇATALCA SPOR 2 - 0 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 0 - 0 DÜZCESPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 YOMRASPOR
ERBAASPOR 0 - 0 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
19.Week
YOMRASPOR 0 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 1 ÇATALCA SPOR
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 ERBAASPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 0 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 2 - 2 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
DÜZCESPOR 0 - 2 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 0 - 2 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
20.Week
ÇATALCA SPOR 0 - 1 YOMRASPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 2 - 2 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 3 - 1 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
ERBAASPOR 1 - 3 OFSPOR A.Ş.
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 0 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 DÜZCESPOR
21.Week
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 2 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 0 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
YOMRASPOR 1 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 2 - 2 ÇATALCA SPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 1 - 2 ERBAASPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
22.Week
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 0 OFSPOR A.Ş.
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 2 ERBAASPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 1 ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 - 2 KEMERSPOR 2003
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
YOMRASPOR 2 - 1 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
23.Week
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 BAYRAMPAŞA
DÜZCESPOR 0 - 0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK 0 - 2 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
ERBAASPOR 1 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 3 - 0 YOMRASPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 ÇATALCA SPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR 1 - 3 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
24.Week
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR - ERBAASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA - ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
YOMRASPOR - ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR - YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR - OFSPOR A.Ş.
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR - HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR - DÜZCESPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. - ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
KEMERSPOR 2003 - 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
25.Week
OFSPOR A.Ş. - MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR - KEMERSPOR 2003
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK - ÇATALCA SPOR
ERBAASPOR - KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR - YOMRASPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR - BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR - BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR - BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
DÜZCESPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA
26.Week
YOMRASPOR - DÜZCESPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR - BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA - ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
KEMERSPOR 2003 - ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR - HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR - YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR - ERBAASPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. - OFSPOR A.Ş.
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR - 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
27.Week
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR - MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. - ÇATALCA SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR - ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK - YOMRASPOR
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA
ERBAASPOR - BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR - KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR - BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
DÜZCESPOR - KEMERSPOR 2003
28.Week
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR - DÜZCESPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR - BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR - BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 - ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. - HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
YOMRASPOR - YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA - OFSPOR A.Ş.
ÇATALCA SPOR - ERBAASPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR - 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
29.Week
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR - ÇATALCA SPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. - YOMRASPOR
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR - MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR - KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
ERBAASPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR - BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
DÜZCESPOR - ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR - KEMERSPOR 2003
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK - ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
30.Week
YOMRASPOR - ERBAASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA - HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR - BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR - ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR - KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. - BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR - YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 - OFSPOR A.Ş.
DÜZCESPOR - 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
31.Week
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR - ÇATALCA SPOR
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR - ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
OFSPOR A.Ş. - ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
ERBAASPOR - KEMERSPOR 2003
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR - BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK - DÜZCESPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR - MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR - YOMRASPOR
32.Week
YOMRASPOR - BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR - ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
ÇATALCA SPOR - KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR - BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
BAYRAMPAŞA - BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR - OFSPOR A.Ş.
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR - ERBAASPOR
DÜZCESPOR - YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 - HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
33.Week
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR - KEMERSPOR 2003
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR - ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR
ERBAASPOR - ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. - 12 BİNGÖL SPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR - ÇATALCA SPOR
KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA
OFSPOR A.Ş. - DÜZCESPOR
YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR - ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR - YOMRASPOR
34.Week
BAYRAMPAŞA - MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR - BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
YOMRASPOR - KOZAN BELEDİYESPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 - BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR - BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR - HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR - YENİ ALTINDAĞ BELEDİYESPOR
DÜZCESPOR - ERBAASPOR
ÇANAKKALE DARDANEL SK - OFSPOR A.Ş.
TFF 3. League
02 Group
Season 2017-2018

1.Week
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 MUĞLASPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 0 - 0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 1 PAZARSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 0 YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
2.Week
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR 0 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 2 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 0 - 0 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ 3 - 3 TİRE 1922 SPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 3 - 4 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 0 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MUĞLASPOR 3 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 2 1461 TRABZON
3.Week
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 1 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 PAZARSPOR
1461 TRABZON 2 - 3 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ
TURGUTLUSPOR 3 - 0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 0 - 0 MUĞLASPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
4.Week
YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 TURGUTLUSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
MUĞLASPOR 0 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 2 - 2 TİRE 1922 SPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR 1 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 2 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 2 - 0 1461 TRABZON
5.Week
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 2 - 1 MUĞLASPOR
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 3 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TİRE 1922 SPOR 1 - 1 PAZARSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 0 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 0 YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
6.Week
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR 1 - 2 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 0 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 3 GÖLCÜKSPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
MUĞLASPOR 3 - 0 1461 TRABZON
7.Week
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 3 YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ
TİRE 1922 SPOR 5 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR 0 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 1 MUĞLASPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 2 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 1 PAZARSPOR
8.Week
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 4 TURGUTLUSPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 2 - 2 KIRIKHANSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 4 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 3 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR
MUĞLASPOR 2 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 GÖLCÜKSPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON
9.Week
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 2 PAZARSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 2 - 2 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 0 - 0 YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ
TİRE 1922 SPOR 1 - 0 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR 1 - 0 MUĞLASPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 3 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 2 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
10.Week
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
MUĞLASPOR 2 - 2 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 0 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 1 - 1 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 1 TİRE 1922 SPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 3 1461 TRABZON
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
11.Week
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 3 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 1 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 MUĞLASPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 GÖLCÜKSPOR
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR 1 - 1 PAZARSPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 1 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
12.Week
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 4 1461 TRABZON
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 0 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
MUĞLASPOR 1 - 2 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 0 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 5 TURGUTLUSPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 2 - 4 YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ
TİRE 1922 SPOR 4 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
13.Week
1461 TRABZON 2 - 3 GÖLCÜKSPOR
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR 3 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 2 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 1 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 PAZARSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MUĞLASPOR 0 - 1 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 1 TİRE 1922 SPOR
14.Week
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 2 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
PAZARSPOR 3 - 2 MUĞLASPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
TİRE 1922 SPOR 1 - 1 1461 TRABZON
15.Week
1461 TRABZON 0 - 0 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 2 TİRE 1922 SPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 1 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 2 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ 5 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 4 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR 0 - 0 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 0 - 2 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
MUĞLASPOR 1 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
16.Week
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 0 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 4 - 2 YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ
TİRE 1922 SPOR 1 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 4 PAZARSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 2 - 4 MUĞLASPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 3 1461 TRABZON
17.Week
1461 TRABZON 5 - 2 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 2 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 1 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
MUĞLASPOR 0 - 0 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR 3 - 1 TİRE 1922 SPOR
18.Week
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR 1 - 2 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 1 TURGUTLUSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON
MUĞLASPOR 2 - 2 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 1 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 1 - 3 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 2 TİRE 1922 SPOR
19.Week
1461 TRABZON 5 - 3 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 0 MUĞLASPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 3 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 1 PAZARSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 2 - 3 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 0 - 0 YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ
20.Week
MUĞLASPOR 0 - 1 TİRE 1922 SPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 0 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 2 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 2 KIRIKHANSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 2 - 10 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 1 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 5 - 0 TURGUTLUSPOR
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR 2 - 1 1461 TRABZON
21.Week
TURGUTLUSPOR 0 - 2 YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ
TİRE 1922 SPOR 0 - 0 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 2 - 0 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 6 - 6 PAZARSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 MUĞLASPOR
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 5 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
22.Week
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 4 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
MUĞLASPOR 0 - 2 TURGUTLUSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 4 EROKSPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR 2 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR 2 - 1 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 GÖLCÜKSPOR
PAZARSPOR 0 - 2 TİRE 1922 SPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 1461 TRABZON
23.Week
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR 1 - 1 ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 2 YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 2 PAZARSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 9 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 0 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 2 MUĞLASPOR
EROKSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
24.Week
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
EROKSPOR A.Ş. - VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
MUĞLASPOR - KIRIKHANSPOR
PAZARSPOR - TURGUTLUSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - GÖLCÜKSPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ - YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR - ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - TİRE 1922 SPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR - 1461 TRABZON
25.Week
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR - YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ
KIRIKHANSPOR - ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
1461 TRABZON - PAZARSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. - MUĞLASPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR - ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. - KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR - EROKSPOR A.Ş.
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR - ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR - DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
26.Week
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
EROKSPOR A.Ş. - TİRE 1922 SPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - TURGUTLUSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - 1461 TRABZON
YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ - ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR - VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
PAZARSPOR - KIRIKHANSPOR
MUĞLASPOR - ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR - YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
27.Week
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. - PAZARSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR - GÖLCÜKSPOR
1461 TRABZON - KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR - ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR - MUĞLASPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. - EROKSPOR A.Ş.
TURGUTLUSPOR - DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR - ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR - YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ
28.Week
MUĞLASPOR - YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ
GÖLCÜKSPOR - DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR - ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - KIRIKHANSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR - VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR - ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
EROKSPOR A.Ş. - TURGUTLUSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - 1461 TRABZON
29.Week
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR - ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
1461 TRABZON - EROKSPOR A.Ş.
KIRIKHANSPOR - DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TURGUTLUSPOR - GÖLCÜKSPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR - PAZARSPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ - ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. - TİRE 1922 SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR - MUĞLASPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. - KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
30.Week
TİRE 1922 SPOR - TURGUTLUSPOR
EROKSPOR A.Ş. - KIRIKHANSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR
PAZARSPOR - YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. - VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR - MUĞLASPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR - 1461 TRABZON
31.Week
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. - EROKSPOR A.Ş.
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR - DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KIRIKHANSPOR - GÖLCÜKSPOR
MUĞLASPOR - PAZARSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR - ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
1461 TRABZON - TİRE 1922 SPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR - DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR - KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ - ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
32.Week
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - MUĞLASPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR - TURGUTLUSPOR
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR - KIRIKHANSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR - YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
EROKSPOR A.Ş. - ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR - PAZARSPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. - 1461 TRABZON
33.Week
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR - GÖLCÜKSPOR
YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ - DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. - TİRE 1922 SPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR - EROKSPOR A.Ş.
KIRIKHANSPOR - DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR - VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
1461 TRABZON - TURGUTLUSPOR
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR - ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
MUĞLASPOR - KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
34.Week
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - MUĞLASPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR - ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR - KIRIKHANSPOR
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. - YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
TİRE 1922 SPOR - ANADOLU BAĞCILAR SPOR
EROKSPOR A.Ş. - YENİ ORDUSPOR KULÜBÜ
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - PAZARSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR - 1461 TRABZON
TFF 3. League
03 Group
Season 2017-2018

1.Week
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş 2 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 0 - 2 PAYASSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 4 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
2.Week
PAYASSPOR 0 - 0 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 3 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 2 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 0 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
3.Week
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş 3 - 1 PAYASSPOR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 0 - 0 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
4.Week
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
PAYASSPOR 0 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 1 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 0 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
CİZRE SPOR 2 - 0 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
5.Week
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 3 - 1 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 3 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 0 PAYASSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş 3 - 0 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
6.Week
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
CİZRE SPOR 3 - 2 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş
PAYASSPOR 0 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 1 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 1 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 2 - 0 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 1 ARSİNSPOR
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
7.Week
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş 1 - 0 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 3 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 2 PAYASSPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 0 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 2 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 1 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
8.Week
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 4 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 3 - 2 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
PAYASSPOR 1 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 1 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 0 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 4 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş
9.Week
AYDINSPOR 1923 3 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 0 PAYASSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 6 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 2 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 1 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 2 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş 1 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 2 - 3 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
10.Week
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 1 - 1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 2 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 2 ARSİNSPOR
PAYASSPOR 0 - 1 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 0 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş
11.Week
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 0 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 1 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş 1 - 1 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 3 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
PAYASSPOR 0 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 2 - 3 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
12.Week
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 2 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 PAYASSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 1 ARSİNSPOR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 1 - 2 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 2 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
CİZRE SPOR 2 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
13.Week
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 2 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
PAYASSPOR 2 - 2 CİZRE SPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 0 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 2 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
14.Week
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 1 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 2 - 0 PAYASSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 5 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş 2 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
15.Week
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
PAYASSPOR 1 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 3 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 1 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 1 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 2 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 1 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
16.Week
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş 2 - 0 AYDINSPOR 1923
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 0 - 4 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 PAYASSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 1 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 0 - 1 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
17.Week
PAYASSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 1 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 3 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 0 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 3 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 4 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
18.Week
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 1 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
CİZRE SPOR 2 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 2 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş
AYDINSPOR 1923 1 - 4 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 2 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ARSİNSPOR 0 - 2 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
PAYASSPOR 1 - 0 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
19.Week
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 0 - 2 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 PAYASSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 3 - 3 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 ARSİNSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş 1 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
20.Week
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 2 AYDINSPOR 1923
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
PAYASSPOR 2 - 3 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 1 - 3 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 5 - 0 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
21.Week
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 ARSİNSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 0 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş 4 - 3 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 2 - 2 PAYASSPOR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 0 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
22.Week
PAYASSPOR 0 - 1 ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 1 AYDINSPOR 1923
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2 - 0 ARSİNSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 1 - 2 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
23.Week
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 2 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş 1 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 0 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 2 - 5 PAYASSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 2 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ARSİNSPOR 1 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
24.Week
KOCAELİSPOR - TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR - UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR - ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
CİZRE SPOR - TEKİRDAĞSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR - AYDINSPOR 1923
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. - ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
PAYASSPOR - ARSİNSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR - SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
25.Week
ARSİNSPOR - ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş - KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR - KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - PAYASSPOR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR - CİZRE SPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR - BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - KOCAELİSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 - ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
26.Week
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR - ARSİNSPOR
PAYASSPOR - KOCAELİSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. - UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR - ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR - OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
CİZRE SPOR - AYDINSPOR 1923
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR - TEKİRDAĞSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR - TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
27.Week
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR - ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
ARSİNSPOR - CİZRE SPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - PAYASSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR - ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR - KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR - KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
AYDINSPOR 1923 - BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
28.Week
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR - ARSİNSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - TEKİRDAĞSPOR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR - UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. - ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR - PAYASSPOR
CİZRE SPOR - TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR - KOCAELİSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR - AYDINSPOR 1923
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR - OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
29.Week
KOCAELİSPOR - CİZRE SPOR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
ARSİNSPOR - KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 - KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
TEKİRDAĞSPOR - ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş - SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
PAYASSPOR - ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
30.Week
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR - TEKİRDAĞSPOR
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR - KOCAELİSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR - TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - AYDINSPOR 1923
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. - ARSİNSPOR
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR - ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş - OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR - ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
CİZRE SPOR - PAYASSPOR
31.Week
ARSİNSPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
PAYASSPOR - BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 - ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR - SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
KOCAELİSPOR - KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
TEKİRDAĞSPOR - UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR - CİZRE SPOR
32.Week
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR - CİZRE SPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR - PAYASSPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş - ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR - ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR - ARSİNSPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR - AYDINSPOR 1923
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. - KOCAELİSPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - TEKİRDAĞSPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
33.Week
ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR - TEKİRDAĞSPOR
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR - BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR
ARSİNSPOR - SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU - ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
PAYASSPOR - KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
CİZRE SPOR - OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KOCAELİSPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR - KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
AYDINSPOR 1923 - UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş
34.Week
BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR - CİZRE SPOR
OSMANİYESPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ŞANLIURFA KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş. - PAYASSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. - ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş - ARSİNSPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR - TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
TEKİRDAĞSPOR - AYDINSPOR 1923
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR - KOCAELİSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR - ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.