TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Super League Cemil Usta Season 2019-2020
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
01.11.2019 20:30 GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
02.11.2019 15:00 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 1 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ Detaylar Details
02.11.2019 17:30 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 0 - 0 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK Detaylar Details
02.11.2019 17:30 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. Detaylar Details
02.11.2019 20:00 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
03.11.2019 14:00 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR Detaylar Details
03.11.2019 16:30 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 2 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR Detaylar Details
03.11.2019 19:00 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. Detaylar Details
04.11.2019 20:00 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 2 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 10 5 4 1 19 11 8 19
2.DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 10 5 3 2 18 11 7 18
3.BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 10 5 2 3 24 12 12 17
4.FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 10 5 2 3 18 10 8 17
5.TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 10 4 4 2 19 13 6 16
6.MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 10 4 4 2 16 12 4 16
7.GALATASARAY A.Ş. 10 4 4 2 11 9 2 16
8.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 10 4 3 3 13 13 0 15
9.GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 10 4 3 3 16 19 -3 15
10.İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 10 3 4 3 12 14 -2 13
11.KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 10 3 3 4 14 15 -1 12
12.GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 10 3 3 4 9 11 -2 12
13.YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 10 3 2 5 9 12 -3 11
14.ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 10 3 2 5 11 19 -8 11
15.ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 10 3 2 5 10 18 -8 11
16.MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 10 2 3 5 7 15 -8 9
17.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 10 1 4 5 13 15 -2 7
18.İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 10 1 4 5 9 19 -10 7
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
Super League Cemil Usta Season
Season 2019-2020

1.Week
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 0 - 1 ALANYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 3 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KONYASPOR 0 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
YENİ MALATYASPOR 3 - 0 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 5 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2.Week
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
ALANYASPOR 4 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 YENİ MALATYASPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 1 KONYASPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3.Week
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KONYASPOR 2 - 2 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 0 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 3 ALANYASPOR
4.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 KONYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 4 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 3 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
5.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 0 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 3 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 1 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
6.Week
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 5 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 0 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 2 - 1 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
7.Week
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 5 - 1 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 0 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 4 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 4 - 0 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 3 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
8.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 6 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 5 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 0 - 2 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
9.Week
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 5 - 1 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 2 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 4 - 0 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 4 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
10.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 0 - 0 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 1 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 2 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 2 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
11.Week
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 3 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 1 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 0 - 2 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 1 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 0 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
12.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 0 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 0 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 0 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 4 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
13.Week
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 3 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 5 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 2 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 4 - 1 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
14.Week
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 5 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 3 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 3 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 0 - 0 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
15.Week
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 0 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 3 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 3 - 0 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 0 - 2 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 1 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
16.Week
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 3 - 4 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 4 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 3 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 5 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 0 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
17.Week
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 4 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 2 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 6 - 2 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 5 - 0 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 5 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 1 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 2 - 1 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
18.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 1 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 0 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 4 - 1 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 5 - 1 HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 6 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 1 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
19.Week
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 2 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 0 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 0 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 3 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
20.Week
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 3 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 2 - 1 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 4 - 1 HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 5 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
21.Week
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 0 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 0 - 0 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 2 FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
22.Week
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 1 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 0 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 2 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR 3 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
23.Week
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 2 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 1 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 2 FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 0 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
24.Week
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR 2 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 0 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 5 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 3 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 3 - 1 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
25.Week
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 3 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 2 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2 - 2 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 5 - 1 HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
26.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1 - 0 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 1 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 0 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 1 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR 1 - 0 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
27.Week
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 2 FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 1 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1 - 0 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
28.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR 2 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 5 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 2 - 2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 3 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR 3 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
29.Week
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 0 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 3 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 3 - 2 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 0 - 2 HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 1 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 1 FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
30.Week
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 4 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR 0 - 2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 1 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0 - 0 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR 3 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
31.Week
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2 - 0 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 0 - 1 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 4 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 3 - 1 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
32.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 3 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR 1 - 0 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 2 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR 4 - 3 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR 1 - 1 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
33.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. - GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK - HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR - YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. - FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. - İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
34.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. - MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR - AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR - TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR - GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR - GALATASARAY A.Ş.
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.