TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
TFF 3. League
Groups:  01 02 03
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
05.10.2019 13:00 YOMRA SPOR 0-0 KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
05.10.2019 14:30 ARTVİN HOPASPOR 0-0 YENİ ORDUSPOR Detaylar Details
05.10.2019 14:30 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 3-0 ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
05.10.2019 15:00 TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 0-1 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
05.10.2019 15:00 68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR 0-1 ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
05.10.2019 15:30 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2-1 SERİK BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
05.10.2019 15:30 ÇATALCASPOR 1-0 SİLİVRİSPOR Detaylar Details
05.10.2019 15:30 ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR 2-0 DÜZCE SPOR Detaylar Details
05.10.2019 15:30 MANİSASPOR 0-3 Cİ GROUP BUCA Detaylar Details
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ARTVİN HOPASPOR 6 4 2 0 10 4 6 14
2.KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR 6 4 2 0 6 1 5 14
3.SERİK BELEDİYESPOR 6 4 1 1 12 6 6 13
4.ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 6 3 2 1 9 4 5 11
5.ÇATALCASPOR 6 3 2 1 8 5 3 11
6.ŞİLE YILDIZSPOR 6 3 1 2 6 4 2 10
7.Cİ GROUP BUCA 6 3 1 2 9 8 1 10
8.DÜZCE SPOR 6 2 2 2 4 4 0 8
9.KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 6 2 2 2 8 9 -1 8
10.68 AKSARAY BELEDİYE SPOR 6 2 1 3 5 5 0 7
11.YENİ ORDUSPOR 6 1 4 1 2 3 -1 7
12.ÇANKAYA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 6 2 1 3 4 6 -2 7
13.SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2 6
14.YOMRA SPOR 6 1 3 2 2 4 -2 6
15.SİLİVRİSPOR 6 1 2 3 4 5 -1 5
16.ERZİN SPOR A.Ş. 6 1 2 3 3 7 -4 5
17.TOKATSPOR A.Ş. 6 0 1 5 4 10 -6 1
18.MANİSASPOR 6 0 2 4 1 10 -9 -4
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
MANİSASPOR 6
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.