TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


ANDORRA

2


EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFYING GROUP 2020 (U-21 National Team)
(Group Qualifying)

ESTADI NACIONAL - ANDORRA LA VELLA
19.11.2019 - 18:00

Middle Referee: DRAGAN PETROVIC
Side Referee: SRETEN UDOVICIC
Side Referee: DAMIR LAZIC
Fourth Referee: ZORAN GRBIC
Gözlemci:
Temsilci:
Head Coach: VEDAT İNCEEFE
Coach: KEREM YAVAS
Assistant Coach: OKAN AYDINER
Goalkeeping Coach: OZDEN ONGUN



TURKEY

0

First 11
12. Alvarez De Eulate Molné Iker
2. Moro Joan Cervos
3. Sola Eric De Pablos
4. Gonzalez Christian Garcia
6. Garcia Joel Guillen
7. Palau Alexandre Martinez
9. Betriu Ricard Fernandez
10. Peña Jordi Alaez
11. Roberto Carlos Gomes Rebelo
15. Jimenez Albert Alavedra
22. Ubach Albert Rosas
Substitutes
1. Costa Francisco Manuel Pires
5. Somoza Miguel Del Castillo
8. Heras Izquierdo Eric De Las
18. Otal Sergi Suarez
20. Vieitez Izan Fernandez
21. Bonell Alain Bernat
23. Vila Joan Torres
Goals
  Betriu Ricard Fernandez ,7.dk (F)
  Peña Jordi Alaez ,86.dk (P)
Cards
Yellow Card Sola Eric De Pablos 65.dk
Yellow Card Peña Jordi Alaez 90+1.dk
Yellow Card Jimenez Albert Alavedra 38.dk
Players Out
 Sola Eric De Pablos 90.dk
 Garcia Joel Guillen  90+3.dk
 Betriu Ricard Fernandez  90+3.dk
 Ubach Albert Rosas  89.dk
 Roberto Carlos Gomes Rebelo  68.dk
Players In
Vila Joan Torres  90.dk
Somoza Miguel Del Castillo  90+3.dk
Otal Sergi Suarez  90+3.dk
Bonell Alain Bernat  89.dk
Vieitez Izan Fernandez  68.dk
First 11
1. ALTAY BAYINDIR ( FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. )
2. MERT YILMAZ ( FC BAYERN MUNCHEN II )
3. CEMALİ SERTEL ( ESKİŞEHİRSPOR )
4. HÜSEYİN TÜRKMEN ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
5. BERAT AYBERK ÖZDEMİR ( GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ )
6. MUHAYER OKTAY ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
7. DOĞUKAN SİNİK ( ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. )
8. GÜVEN YALÇIN ( BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. )
9. HALİL İBRAHİM DERVİŞOĞLU ( SPARTA ROTTERDAM )
10. BERKAY ÖZCAN ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )
14. CENK ÖZKACAR ( ALTAY )
Substitutes
23. MEHMET ATABERK DADAKDENİZ ( BURSASPOR )
11. AHMED KUTUCU ( FC SCHALKE 04 )
12. İRFAN CAN EĞRİBAYAT ( ADANASPOR A.Ş. )
15. HÜSEYİN ATAKAN ÜNER ( ALTINORDU )
16. RAHMETULLAH BERİŞBEK ( GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ )
17. AHMET CANBAZ ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
19. MEHMET ÖZCAN ( ESKİŞEHİRSPOR )
18. MERT MÜLDÜR ( US SASSUOLO )
Cards
Yellow Card DOĞUKAN SİNİK 59.dk
Red Card CENK ÖZKACAR 86.dk
Yellow Card RAHMETULLAH BERİŞBEK 90+1.dk
Yellow Card GÜVEN YALÇIN 50.dk
Players Out
 BERAT AYBERK ÖZDEMİR 46.dk
 DOĞUKAN SİNİK 87.dk
 MUHAYER OKTAY 87.dk
 HALİL İBRAHİM DERVİŞOĞLU 73.dk
Players In
AHMED KUTUCU ( FC SCHALKE 04 )  46.dk
RAHMETULLAH BERİŞBEK ( GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ )  87.dk
HÜSEYİN ATAKAN ÜNER ( ALTINORDU )  87.dk
AHMET CANBAZ ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )  73.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.