TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


TURKEY

1


FRIENDLY MATCH (U-19 National Team)

Titanic Otel Spor Komp. - ANTALYA
12.10.2020 - 18:00

Middle Referee: ÖMER FARUK TURTAY
Side Referee: MEHMET EREN KÜÇÜKKEÇECİ
Side Referee: UFUK ÇELEBİ
Fourth Referee: İBRAHİM GÜNER
Gözlemci:
Temsilci:
Head Coach: ÖMÜR SERDAL ALTUNSÖZ
Coach: ÇAĞATAY RÜŞTÜ ŞALAP
Assistant Coach: CİHAN MERT BAŞOĞLU
Goalkeeping Coach: YUSUF YARDIMCI



BULGARIA

2

First 11
1. ARDA AKBULUT ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
2. MUHAMMED EMİN SARIKAYA ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )
3. TALHA GÜRSU GÜR ( OH LEUVEN RES )
4. ATAKAN GÜNDÜZ ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
5. HALİL DUMAN ( KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR )
6. EMİN BAYRAM ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
7. TAHA TUNÇ ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
8. DOĞUKAN EFE ( ANKARASPOR )
9. ALİ YAVUZ KOL ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
10. GÖKDENİZ BAYRAKDAR ( FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR )
11. EMİR BİBEROĞLU ( AZ ALKMAR )
Substitutes
12. CANBERK YURDAKUL ( BURSASPOR )
13. ŞEFİK ABALI ( FC WACKER INNSBRUCK )
14. FATİH KIZILKAYA ( ANKARASPOR )
15. ADEM DOĞAN ( HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR )
16. KEREM KALAFAT ( GİRESUNSPOR )
17. SÜLEYMAN LUŞ ( ŞANLIURFASPOR )
18. EFE BİNİCİ ( GÖZTEPE A.Ş. )
19. MUSTAFA EMİRHAN ÖZYAŞAR ( NİĞDE ANADOLU FK )
20. BURAK İNCE ( ALTINORDU )
21. MUHAMMET ARSLANTAŞ ( BEYPİLİÇ BOLUSPOR )
22. ALİ AKMAN ( BURSASPOR )
23. DOĞAN ALEMDAR ( HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR )
24. MUHAMMED GÜMÜŞKAYA ( BEYPİLİÇ BOLUSPOR )
25. OĞUZHAN AKGÜN ( ALTINORDU )
26. BOĞAÇHAN KAZMAZ ( ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. )
Goals
  MUHAMMET ARSLANTAŞ,90+7.dk (H)
Players Out
 DOĞUKAN EFE 46.dk
 HALİL DUMAN 46.dk
 ALİ YAVUZ KOL 46.dk
 ATAKAN GÜNDÜZ 46.dk
 EMİN BAYRAM 46.dk
 GÖKDENİZ BAYRAKDAR 46.dk
 MUHAMMED EMİN SARIKAYA 46.dk
 TAHA TUNÇ 46.dk
 EMİR BİBEROĞLU 46.dk
 TALHA GÜRSU GÜR 46.dk
Players In
EFE BİNİCİ ( GÖZTEPE A.Ş. )  46.dk
ADEM DOĞAN ( HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR )  46.dk
MUHAMMET ARSLANTAŞ ( BEYPİLİÇ BOLUSPOR )  46.dk
ŞEFİK ABALI ( FC WACKER INNSBRUCK )  46.dk
FATİH KIZILKAYA ( ANKARASPOR )  46.dk
ALİ AKMAN ( BURSASPOR )  46.dk
KEREM KALAFAT ( GİRESUNSPOR )  46.dk
MUSTAFA EMİRHAN ÖZYAŞAR ( NİĞDE ANADOLU FK )  46.dk
BURAK İNCE ( ALTINORDU )  46.dk
SÜLEYMAN LUŞ ( ŞANLIURFASPOR )  46.dk
First 11
23. IVAN DICHEVSKI
3. DIMITAR ZHEKOV
4. HRISTIYAN PETROV
5. YOAN BAURENSKI
8. ALEKSANDAR TODOROV
9. MARTIN PETKOV
11. DIMITAR TONEV
14. GEORGI ALEKSANDROV
15. MARTIN ATANASOV
19. TOMISLAV PAPAZOV
21. DENISLAV ANGELOV
Substitutes
12. SVETOSLAV VUTSOV
2. ALEKSANDAR GANCHEV
7. KIRIL KIROV
10. PAVEL GEORGIEV
13. KOLYO STANEV
17. MARIN PETKOV
18. DIMITAR STOYANOV
20. EMIL KOLEV
22. PETAR KARAANGELOV
Goals
  MARTIN PETKOV,8.dk (F)
  MARIN PETKOV,90.dk (F)
Cards
Yellow Card MARIN PETKOV 85.dk
Players Out
 ALEKSANDAR TODOROV 57.dk
 DENISLAV ANGELOV 57.dk
 TOMISLAV PAPAZOV 67.dk
 DIMITAR TONEV 67.dk
 YOAN BAURENSKI 67.dk
 MARTIN PETKOV 88.dk
Players In
PAVEL GEORGIEV 57.dk
DIMITAR STOYANOV 57.dk
ALEKSANDAR GANCHEV 67.dk
MARIN PETKOV 67.dk
KIRIL KIROV 67.dk
PETAR KARAANGELOV 88.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.