TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Info Bank » National Team Matches Details


TURKEY

1


FRIENDLY MATCH (U-19 National Team)

Titanic Otel Spor Komp. - ANTALYA
13.10.2020 - 18:00

Middle Referee: HAKAN YURTSEVEN
Side Referee: HAKAN ERDAŞ
Side Referee: ENGİN ALTINAY
Fourth Referee: HALİM KOLANCI
Gözlemci:
Temsilci:
Head Coach: ÖMÜR SERDAL ALTUNSÖZ
Coach: ÇAĞATAY RÜŞTÜ ŞALAP
Assistant Coach: CİHAN MERT BAŞOĞLU
Goalkeeping Coach: YUSUF YARDIMCI



BULGARIA

0

First 11
12. CANBERK YURDAKUL ( BURSASPOR )
4. ATAKAN GÜNDÜZ ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
5. HALİL DUMAN ( KARBEL KARAKÖPRÜ BELEDİYE SPOR )
7. TAHA TUNÇ ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
8. DOĞUKAN EFE ( ANKARASPOR )
10. GÖKDENİZ BAYRAKDAR ( FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR )
13. ŞEFİK ABALI ( FC WACKER INNSBRUCK )
16. KEREM KALAFAT ( GİRESUNSPOR )
17. SÜLEYMAN LUŞ ( ŞANLIURFASPOR )
21. MUHAMMET ARSLANTAŞ ( BEYPİLİÇ BOLUSPOR )
24. MUHAMMED GÜMÜŞKAYA ( BEYPİLİÇ BOLUSPOR )
Substitutes
1. ARDA AKBULUT ( TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. )
2. MUHAMMED EMİN SARIKAYA ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )
3. TALHA GÜRSU GÜR ( OH LEUVEN RES )
6. EMİN BAYRAM ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
9. ALİ YAVUZ KOL ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )
11. EMİR BİBEROĞLU ( AZ ALKMAR )
14. FATİH KIZILKAYA ( ANKARASPOR )
15. ADEM DOĞAN ( HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR )
18. EFE BİNİCİ ( GÖZTEPE A.Ş. )
22. ALİ AKMAN ( BURSASPOR )
23. DOĞAN ALEMDAR ( HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR )
26. BOĞAÇHAN KAZMAZ ( ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. )
Goals
  MUHAMMET ARSLANTAŞ,50.dk (H)
Cards
Yellow Card HALİL DUMAN 89.dk
Players Out
 DOĞUKAN EFE 46.dk
 MUHAMMET ARSLANTAŞ 73.dk
 MUHAMMED GÜMÜŞKAYA 67.dk
 ATAKAN GÜNDÜZ 90.dk
 GÖKDENİZ BAYRAKDAR 73.dk
 KEREM KALAFAT 86.dk
 CANBERK YURDAKUL 46.dk
Players In
EFE BİNİCİ ( GÖZTEPE A.Ş. )  46.dk
ALİ AKMAN ( BURSASPOR )  73.dk
EMİR BİBEROĞLU ( AZ ALKMAR )  67.dk
EMİN BAYRAM ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )  90.dk
ALİ YAVUZ KOL ( GALATASARAY A.Ş. )  73.dk
MUHAMMED EMİN SARIKAYA ( MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK )  86.dk
DOĞAN ALEMDAR ( HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR )  46.dk
First 11
12. SVETOSLAV VUTSOV
2. ALEKSANDAR GANCHEV
7. KIRIL KIROV
8. ALEKSANDAR TODOROV
10. PAVEL GEORGIEV
13. KOLYO STANEV
16. STANISLAV RABOTOV
17. MARIN PETKOV
18. DIMITAR STOYANOV
20. EMIL KOLEV
22. PETAR KARAANGELOV
Substitutes
23. IVAN DICHEVSKI
3. DIMITAR ZHEKOV
4. HRISTIYAN PETROV
5. YOAN BAURENSKI
9. MARTIN PETKOV
11. DIMITAR TONEV
14. GEORGI ALEKSANDROV
15. MARTIN ATANASOV
19. TOMISLAV PAPAZOV
21. DENISLAV ANGELOV
Cards
Yellow Card ALEKSANDAR GANCHEV 28.dk
Yellow Card DENISLAV ANGELOV 78.dk
Players Out
 EMIL KOLEV 46.dk
 DIMITAR STOYANOV 46.dk
 KIRIL KIROV 57.dk
 MARIN PETKOV 57.dk
 PETAR KARAANGELOV 57.dk
 PAVEL GEORGIEV 67.dk
Players In
DIMITAR TONEV 46.dk
MARTIN PETKOV 46.dk
YOAN BAURENSKI 57.dk
DENISLAV ANGELOV 57.dk
MARTIN ATANASOV 57.dk
GEORGI ALEKSANDROV 67.dk
 
F:Foot H:Head K:Own Goal P:Penalty S:Penalties
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.