TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.KİREÇBURNU 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
2.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
3.ALG SPOR 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
4.HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
6.KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
7.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
8.FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
9.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
10.FATİH VATAN SPOR 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
11.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
12.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
20.10.2019 11:00 KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 FATİH VATAN SPOR Detaylar Details
20.10.2019 12:00 FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 2 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
20.10.2019 12:00 HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 2 - 1 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
20.10.2019 12:00 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 2 ALG SPOR Detaylar Details
20.10.2019 12:30 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
20.10.2019 14:00 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 0 - 3 KİREÇBURNU Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 1 1 0 0 11 0 11 3
2.DUDULLU 1 1 0 0 8 0 8 3
3.KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 1 1 0 0 8 0 8 3
4.7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
5.1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
6.NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
7.SİVAS BELEDİYESİ GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
9.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
10.GAZİKENTSPOR 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0
11.OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0
12.AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 1 0 0 1 0 11 -11 0
13.1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
GAZİKENTSPOR 3
OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 3
AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 3
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
13.10.2019 12:00 AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 0 - 11 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR Detaylar Details
13.10.2019 12:00 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 0 AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR Detaylar Details
13.10.2019 12:00 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 0 - 6 7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
13.10.2019 12:00 OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 0 - 8 KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ Detaylar Details
13.10.2019 12:00 1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
13.10.2019 12:30 DUDULLU 8 - 0 GAZİKENTSPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
2.ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
3.KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
4.ALİBEYSPOR 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5.ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6.SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7.TELSİZ SPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8.TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
9.BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
10.YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
11.KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
09.11.2019 12:30 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 5-0 KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
10.11.2019 12:30 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 0-2 ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR Detaylar Details
10.11.2019 12:30 ALİBEYSPOR 2-1 TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR Detaylar Details
10.11.2019 12:30 KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2-0 BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.