TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ALG SPOR 15 14 1 0 53 6 47 43
2.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 15 14 0 1 64 12 52 42
3.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 15 11 1 3 62 18 44 34
4.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 15 9 2 4 38 19 19 29
5.FATİH VATAN SPOR 15 9 1 5 30 30 0 28
6.HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 15 7 2 6 31 24 7 23
7.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 15 4 3 8 15 26 -11 15
8.KİREÇBURNU 14 4 1 9 18 51 -33 13
9.KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 15 3 1 11 18 39 -21 10
10.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 14 3 1 10 17 47 -30 10
11.FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 15 1 3 11 14 48 -34 6
12.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 15 2 0 13 16 56 -40 6
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
01.03.2020 12:00 KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
01.03.2020 12:00 AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 1 - 2 FATİH VATAN SPOR Detaylar Details
01.03.2020 12:00 HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 0 - 3 ALG SPOR Detaylar Details
01.03.2020 12:30 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
01.03.2020 12:50 KİREÇBURNU 0 - 7 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
01.03.2020 14:00 ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 2 - 3 KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 14 11 2 1 60 11 49 35
2.DUDULLU 14 11 1 2 61 10 51 34
3.1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 14 10 1 3 49 7 42 31
4.7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 14 10 0 4 52 14 38 30
5.KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 13 9 3 1 36 5 31 30
6.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 14 9 0 5 31 18 13 27
7.SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 13 8 2 3 32 18 14 26
8.NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 14 4 1 9 18 41 -23 13
9.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 13 4 0 9 22 61 -39 12
10.GAZİKENTSPOR 14 4 2 8 27 28 -1 11
11.OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 14 2 0 12 12 68 -56 3
12.AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 13 1 0 12 4 81 -77 0
13.1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 14 0 0 14 0 42 -42 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
GAZİKENTSPOR 3
OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 3
AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 3
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
23.02.2020 11:00 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 1 - 5 AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR Detaylar Details
23.02.2020 12:00 DUDULLU 6 - 0 NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
23.02.2020 12:00 OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 1 - 7 7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
23.02.2020 12:00 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 - 0 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR Detaylar Details
23.02.2020 13:00 SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 2 - 1 GAZİKENTSPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 12 9 1 2 53 10 43 28
2.TELSİZ SPOR 11 9 1 1 46 8 38 28
3.BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 12 7 4 1 49 6 43 25
4.ALİBEYSPOR 12 8 1 3 38 20 18 25
5.TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 13 8 0 5 37 23 14 24
6.SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 12 7 0 5 52 25 27 21
7.ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 13 3 2 8 18 31 -13 11
8.BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 12 2 1 9 13 40 -27 7
9.YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 12 2 0 10 17 75 -58 6
10.ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11.KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 13 1 0 12 9 94 -85 0
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
29.02.2020 12:30 BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 3-0 KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
29.02.2020 12:30 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 1-1 ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR Detaylar Details
01.03.2020 12:30 ALİBEYSPOR 10-2 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR Detaylar Details
01.03.2020 14:30 SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 1-3 TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.