TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Women's 1. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ALG SPOR 15 14 1 0 53 6 47 43
2.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 15 14 0 1 64 12 52 42
3.KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR 16 12 1 3 70 19 51 37
4.ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 16 10 2 4 43 21 22 32
5.FATİH VATAN SPOR 15 9 1 5 30 30 0 28
6.HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR 15 7 2 6 31 24 7 23
7.KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR 16 4 3 9 16 28 -12 15
8.KİREÇBURNU 14 4 1 9 18 51 -33 13
9.KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 15 3 1 11 18 39 -21 10
10.AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER 15 3 1 11 18 55 -37 10
11.ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR 16 3 0 13 18 57 -39 9
12.FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR 16 1 3 12 16 53 -37 6
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
26.04.2020 12:00 ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR - ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR Detaylar Details
26.04.2020 12:00 KOCAELİ BAYAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER Detaylar Details
26.04.2020 12:00 HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR - KİREÇBURNU Detaylar Details
26.04.2020 12:00 FOMGET GENÇLİK VE SPOR - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
26.04.2020 12:00 KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR - FATİH VATAN SPOR Detaylar Details
26.04.2020 12:00 ALG SPOR - KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
Women's 2. League
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
  P W D L F A AV P
1.İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR 16 13 2 1 77 12 65 41
2.DUDULLU 16 12 2 2 64 11 53 38
3.1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 15 11 1 3 52 7 45 34
4.7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR 16 11 0 5 55 16 39 33
5.AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR 16 11 0 5 52 18 34 33
6.KAYSERİ GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ 14 9 4 1 37 6 31 31
7.SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR 14 9 2 3 35 18 17 29
8.TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI 15 5 0 10 26 68 -42 15
9.GAZİKENTSPOR 15 5 2 8 30 29 1 14
10.NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR 16 4 1 11 19 47 -28 13
11.OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 16 2 0 14 12 96 -84 3
12.AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 15 1 0 14 4 87 -83 0
13.1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 16 0 0 16 0 48 -48 -3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
GAZİKENTSPOR 3
OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR 3
AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR 3
1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESPOR 3
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
2. Half 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
05.04.2020 İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ YABANCILAR PAZARI SPOR - SİVAS GAZİ LİSESİ SPOR Detaylar Details
05.04.2020 AKDENİZ NURÇELİK SPOR - GAZİKENTSPOR Detaylar Details
05.04.2020 7 EYLÜL GENÇLİK SPOR - NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
05.04.2020 TRABZON İDMANOCAĞI - OSMANİYE KADIN SPOR Detaylar Details
05.04.2020 AKSARAY HASANDAĞI SPOR - DUDULLU Detaylar Details
Women's 3. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
  P W D L F A AV P
1.BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR 13 8 4 1 51 7 44 28
2.KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 12 9 1 2 53 10 43 28
3.TELSİZ SPOR 12 9 1 2 46 10 36 28
4.ALİBEYSPOR 13 9 1 3 40 20 20 28
5.TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR 14 8 0 6 38 25 13 24
6.SARIYER BELEDİYESİ 12 7 0 5 52 25 27 21
7.ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR 13 3 2 8 18 31 -13 11
8.YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR 13 3 0 10 19 76 -57 9
9.BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR 13 2 1 10 14 42 -28 7
10.ÇERKEZKÖY 1923 GENÇLİK SPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11.KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 13 1 0 12 9 94 -85 0
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
2. Half 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
19.04.2020 12:00 TELSİZ SPOR - BAĞCILAR EVREN SPOR Detaylar Details
19.04.2020 12:00 ALİBEYSPOR - SARIYER BELEDİYESİ Detaylar Details
19.04.2020 12:00 YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR SPOR - KIRKLAR YILDIZI GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
19.04.2020 12:00 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİKSPOR - KEMER FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
19.04.2020 12:00 ESENYURT KARTAL SPOR - TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.