TR
EN
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri
Trendyol 1. Lig Play-Off Müsabakaları

2.Tur Maçları
20 Mayıs 2024 20:00 AHLATCI ÇORUM FK 1-1 BODRUM FK Detaylar Detaylar
24 Mayıs 2024 16:00 BODRUM FK 0-0
(Pen. 5-4)
AHLATCI ÇORUM FK Detaylar Detaylar

1.Tur Maçları
16 Mayıs 2024 17:00 BODRUM FK 2-0 BOLUSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
16 Mayıs 2024 20:00 AHLATCI ÇORUM FK 2-1 KOCAELİSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
Trendyol 1. Lig 2023-2024 Sezonu Fikstürü
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Devre 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
10.05.2024 14:00 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 ALTAY Detaylar Detaylar
10.05.2024 17:00 BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR Detaylar Detaylar
11.05.2024 16:00 TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ Detaylar Detaylar
11.05.2024 16:00 KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 2 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Detaylar
11.05.2024 16:00 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 1 BODRUM FK Detaylar Detaylar
11.05.2024 16:00 BOLUSPOR 2 - 1 AHLATCI ÇORUM FK Detaylar Detaylar
11.05.2024 16:00 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR Detaylar Detaylar
11.05.2024 16:00 ERZURUMSPOR FK 0 - 4 EYÜPSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
11.05.2024 16:00 ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 0 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Detaylar
Trendyol 1. Lig 2023-2024 Sezonu Puan Cetveli
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Devre 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  O G B M A Y AV P
1.EYÜPSPOR 34 24 3 7 77 31 46 75
2.GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 34 21 7 6 60 20 40 70
3.SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 34 17 9 8 50 35 15 60
4.BODRUM FK 34 15 12 7 43 22 21 57
5.AHLATCI ÇORUM FK 34 16 8 10 55 36 19 56
6.KOCAELİSPOR 34 16 7 11 48 41 7 55
7.BOLUSPOR 34 15 8 11 33 35 -2 53
8.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 34 13 12 9 39 33 6 51
9.TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 34 13 11 10 49 32 17 50
10.ERZURUMSPOR FK 34 12 11 11 30 34 -4 44
11.ÜMRANİYESPOR 34 12 7 15 40 47 -7 43
12.MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 34 9 13 12 40 40 0 40
13.ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 34 10 10 14 34 43 -9 40
14.ADANASPOR A.Ş. 34 11 6 17 28 45 -17 39
15.ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR 34 9 11 14 32 37 -5 38
16.TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 34 9 11 14 35 47 -12 38
17.ALTAY 34 5 4 25 16 76 -60 10
18.BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR 34 2 4 28 16 71 -55 7
Ceza Puanı Alan Takımlar
Takım Adı Ceza Puanı
ERZURUMSPOR FK 3
ALTAY 9
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR 3
Trendyol 1. Lig 2023-2024 Sezonu Fikstür Listesi
Trendyol 1.Lig
Sezon 2023-2024

1.Hafta
BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 2 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 BODRUM FK
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 AHLATCI ÇORUM FK
ERZURUMSPOR FK 1 - 1 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 1 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 1 ALTAY
2.Hafta
AHLATCI ÇORUM FK 0 - 2 BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BODRUM FK 0 - 0 ERZURUMSPOR FK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ALTAY 1 - 0 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 2 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
3.Hafta
ERZURUMSPOR FK 1 - 2 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 2 AHLATCI ÇORUM FK
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 5 EYÜPSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 BODRUM FK
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİSPOR 3 - 2 ALTAY
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
4.Hafta
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 - 0 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 0 - 0 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 3 - 1 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
EYÜPSPOR 3 - 1 BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
BODRUM FK 4 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ALTAY 0 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AHLATCI ÇORUM FK 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR 0 - 0 ERZURUMSPOR FK
5.Hafta
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 3 AHLATCI ÇORUM FK
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 0 ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ERZURUMSPOR FK 4 - 0 ALTAY
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 3 EYÜPSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 1 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 BODRUM FK
6.Hafta
BOLUSPOR 2 - 1 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
EYÜPSPOR 2 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 1 BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
AHLATCI ÇORUM FK 1 - 0 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 4 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ERZURUMSPOR FK
ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR 0 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 1 BODRUM FK
7.Hafta
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 1 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 ALTAY
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BODRUM FK 2 - 1 AHLATCI ÇORUM FK
KOCAELİSPOR 3 - 0 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ERZURUMSPOR FK 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
8.Hafta
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 1 ERZURUMSPOR FK
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 0 - 0 AHLATCI ÇORUM FK
ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
EYÜPSPOR 3 - 0 BODRUM FK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 4 - 2 BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ALTAY 0 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 2 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
9.Hafta
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
ERZURUMSPOR FK 0 - 1 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 0 ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 BOLUSPOR
AHLATCI ÇORUM FK 2 - 3 EYÜPSPOR
BODRUM FK 2 - 1 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 2 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 0 ALTAY
10.Hafta
ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR 0 - 0 BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 ERZURUMSPOR FK
BOLUSPOR 2 - 1 BODRUM FK
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 AHLATCI ÇORUM FK
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 1 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
ALTAY 1 - 2 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
11.Hafta
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR
AHLATCI ÇORUM FK 2 - 3 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 4 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 2 - 0 ALTAY
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 ERZURUMSPOR FK
BODRUM FK 2 - 0 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
12.Hafta
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 BODRUM FK
ALTAY 1 - 7 EYÜPSPOR
ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
ERZURUMSPOR FK 3 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 2 - 3 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 1 AHLATCI ÇORUM FK
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 2 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
13.Hafta
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ERZURUMSPOR FK
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 4 KOCAELİSPOR
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 0 - 1 ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 BOLUSPOR
BODRUM FK 0 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
AHLATCI ÇORUM FK 3 - 0 ALTAY
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
EYÜPSPOR 2 - 1 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
14.Hafta
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 AHLATCI ÇORUM FK
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR 0 - 2 BODRUM FK
BOLUSPOR 0 - 3 EYÜPSPOR
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 3 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 0 ALTAY
ERZURUMSPOR FK 1 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 0 BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
15.Hafta
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
BODRUM FK 1 - 1 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 0 - 3 KOCAELİSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 4 - 0 ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR
AHLATCI ÇORUM FK 4 - 1 ERZURUMSPOR FK
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 0 - 1 BOLUSPOR
16.Hafta
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 1 BODRUM FK
ERZURUMSPOR FK 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 5 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 ALTAY
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 3 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 1 AHLATCI ÇORUM FK
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
17.Hafta
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 2 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
ALTAY 2 - 1 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 2 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
BODRUM FK 3 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AHLATCI ÇORUM FK 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR
EYÜPSPOR 3 - 0 ERZURUMSPOR FK
18.Hafta
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BODRUM FK 4 - 0 BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 0 - 0 ERZURUMSPOR FK
EYÜPSPOR 2 - 0 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
AHLATCI ÇORUM FK 2 - 1 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ALTAY 1 - 0 ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR
19.Hafta
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 3 AHLATCI ÇORUM FK
BOLUSPOR 2 - 1 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
ERZURUMSPOR FK 1 - 0 BODRUM FK
ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR 4 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 1 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ALTAY
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 4 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
20.Hafta
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
EYÜPSPOR 4 - 0 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 2 ERZURUMSPOR FK
AHLATCI ÇORUM FK 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 6 - 0 BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
BODRUM FK 1 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ALTAY 0 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR 0 - 1 BOLUSPOR
21.Hafta
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 4 - 0 ALTAY
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 2 BOLUSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 BODRUM FK
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 AHLATCI ÇORUM FK
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ERZURUMSPOR FK 2 - 0 ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR
22.Hafta
AHLATCI ÇORUM FK 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BODRUM FK 0 - 0 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR 0 - 1 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ALTAY 0 - 0 ERZURUMSPOR FK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 0 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 1 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
23.Hafta
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 0 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 1 ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ERZURUMSPOR FK 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 3 EYÜPSPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 AHLATCI ÇORUM FK
BODRUM FK 3 - 0 ALTAY
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 1 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
24.Hafta
ALTAY 1 - 0 BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 4 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AHLATCI ÇORUM FK 2 - 1 BODRUM FK
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
EYÜPSPOR 3 - 2 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 ERZURUMSPOR FK
ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR 0 - 0 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
25.Hafta
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 ALTAY
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ERZURUMSPOR FK 0 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
BODRUM FK 0 - 1 EYÜPSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
AHLATCI ÇORUM FK 0 - 0 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR
26.Hafta
BOLUSPOR 2 - 1 BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 0 - 0 BODRUM FK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 1 AHLATCI ÇORUM FK
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 2 ERZURUMSPOR FK
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 2 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 0 - 4 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR 0 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
27.Hafta
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 0 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
AHLATCI ÇORUM FK 4 - 3 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 2 - 3 EYÜPSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BODRUM FK 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ALTAY
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 6 ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR
ERZURUMSPOR FK 1 - 0 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
28.Hafta
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 2 AHLATCI ÇORUM FK
ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 0 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 1 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 BODRUM FK
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 3 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 EYÜPSPOR
ALTAY 0 - 6 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
ERZURUMSPOR FK 2 - 1 BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
29.Hafta
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 1 ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR
BODRUM FK 0 - 0 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
AHLATCI ÇORUM FK 1 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
EYÜPSPOR 4 - 1 ALTAY
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 1 - 1 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 3 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 0 ERZURUMSPOR FK
30.Hafta
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 EYÜPSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ALTAY 1 - 3 AHLATCI ÇORUM FK
ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 1 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 0 BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
ERZURUMSPOR FK 0 - 0 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BODRUM FK
31.Hafta
ALTAY 0 - 2 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 1 - 1 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
AHLATCI ÇORUM FK 2 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BODRUM FK 2 - 1 ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 0 ERZURUMSPOR FK
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
32.Hafta
KOCAELİSPOR 3 - 1 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
ERZURUMSPOR FK 2 - 1 AHLATCI ÇORUM FK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 ALTAY
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 3 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BODRUM FK
ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 3 EYÜPSPOR
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 4 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
33.Hafta
EYÜPSPOR 0 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ALTAY 0 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 ERZURUMSPOR FK
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
AHLATCI ÇORUM FK 1 - 1 ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 2 - 1 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
BODRUM FK 3 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
34.Hafta
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 ALTAY
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ERZURUMSPOR FK 0 - 4 EYÜPSPOR
TUZLASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 2 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 2 - 1 AHLATCI ÇORUM FK
ASTOR ENERJİ ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 0 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 1 BODRUM FK