TR
EN
Ligler » Gelişim Ligleri » Elit U17 Fikstür ve Puan Cetveli
U17 Elit A Ligi 2023-2024 Sezonu Fikstürü
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2. Devre 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
11.11.2023 12:00 EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR 0-0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Detaylar
11.11.2023 12:00 YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR 3-4 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ Detaylar Detaylar
11.11.2023 12:00 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 2-0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. Detaylar Detaylar
11.11.2023 12:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 3-1 CORENDON ALANYASPOR Detaylar Detaylar
13.11.2023 13:00 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 4-5 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. Detaylar Detaylar
U17 Elit A Ligi 2023-2024 Sezonu Puan Cetveli
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2. Devre 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
  O G B M A Y AV P
1.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 9 7 0 2 25 9 16 21
2.MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 9 6 2 1 21 13 8 20
3.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 9 6 1 2 26 15 11 19
4.TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 9 5 3 1 16 10 6 18
5.ÜMRANİYESPOR 9 3 3 3 12 12 0 12
6.EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR 9 3 3 3 15 17 -2 12
7.GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 9 3 0 6 7 17 -10 9
8.CORENDON ALANYASPOR 9 2 2 5 12 24 -12 8
9.VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 9 2 0 7 16 22 -6 6
10.YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR 9 0 2 7 7 18 -11 2
U17 Elit A Ligi 2023-2024 Sezonu Fikstür Listesi
U17 Elit A Ligi
1. Grup Grup
Sezon 2023-2024

1.Hafta
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 0 YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 0 EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
CORENDON ALANYASPOR 3 - 2 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
2.Hafta
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 2 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR 3 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 3 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 CORENDON ALANYASPOR
3.Hafta
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 4 - 1 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 2 EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
CORENDON ALANYASPOR 4 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
4.Hafta
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 2 - 3 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 CORENDON ALANYASPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
5.Hafta
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 5 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 2 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 4 - 0 CORENDON ALANYASPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 2 EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 5 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
6.Hafta
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 1 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR 3 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
CORENDON ALANYASPOR 0 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
7.Hafta
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR 4 - 3 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 4 - 1 CORENDON ALANYASPOR
8.Hafta
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 4 - 0 EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
CORENDON ALANYASPOR 1 - 1 YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
9.Hafta
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR 3 - 4 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 2 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR 0 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 1 CORENDON ALANYASPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 4 - 5 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
10.Hafta
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. - GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK - CORENDON ALANYASPOR
11.Hafta
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. - ÜMRANİYESPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
CORENDON ALANYASPOR - TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
12.Hafta
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - CORENDON ALANYASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR - YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
13.Hafta
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. - TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
CORENDON ALANYASPOR - EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
14.Hafta
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK - YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
CORENDON ALANYASPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
15.Hafta
ÜMRANİYESPOR - VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR - TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. - CORENDON ALANYASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
16.Hafta
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. - ÜMRANİYESPOR
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK - EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
CORENDON ALANYASPOR - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
17.Hafta
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK - TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR - GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR - CORENDON ALANYASPOR
18.Hafta
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. - EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
CORENDON ALANYASPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
U17 Elit A Ligi
2. Grup Grup
Sezon 2023-2024

1.Hafta
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 2 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ALTINORDU 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 2 - 1 RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0 - 1 TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
2.Hafta
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 4 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ALTINORDU 1 - 2 TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
BURSASPOR 1 - 2 YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 0 BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
3.Hafta
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR 1 - 2 BURSASPOR
ALTINORDU 1 - 2 RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 2 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 1 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
4.Hafta
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR 1 - 2 BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 0 ALTINORDU
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 3 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
5.Hafta
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR 2 - 0 RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
ALTINORDU 3 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 3 - 0 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
6.Hafta
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR 0 - 2 BURSASPOR
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 2 - 1 ALTINORDU
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 5 - 3 BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 1 YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
7.Hafta
ALTINORDU 0 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR 2 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 3 - 0 RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
8.Hafta
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 1 BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0 - 6 YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 0 - 4 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 3 BURSASPOR
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
9.Hafta
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 3 - 1 GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR 2 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 3 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ALTINORDU
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR 3 - 0 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
10.Hafta
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1 - 3 BURSASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0 - 4 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 1 TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTINORDU 1 - 1 BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
11.Hafta
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BURSASPOR - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR - YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. - ALTINORDU
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR - GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
12.Hafta
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. - YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR - ALTINORDU
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - GALATASARAY A.Ş.
13.Hafta
ALTINORDU - TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR - FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. - ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş. - BURSASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. - RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
14.Hafta
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR - YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR - BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ALTINORDU
GALATASARAY A.Ş. - GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
15.Hafta
ALTINORDU - ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR - TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. - BURSASPOR
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş. - RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. - GALATASARAY A.Ş.
16.Hafta
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR - FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. - ALTINORDU
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
17.Hafta
ALTINORDU - GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. - RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR - ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
BURSASPOR - TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş. - GALATASARAY A.Ş.
18.Hafta
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. - YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. - ALTINORDU
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. - BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - BURSASPOR
19.Hafta
BURSASPOR - ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR - GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. - GALATASARAY A.Ş.
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR - RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş. - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
20.Hafta
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. - BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. - FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. - BURSASPOR
ALTINORDU - YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
21.Hafta
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR - ALTINORDU
BURSASPOR - GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR - GALATASARAY A.Ş.
22.Hafta
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. - BURSASPOR
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. - TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş. - BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. - RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTINORDU - FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
Site İçi Arama
Detaylı Arama
U17 Elit A Ligi Gol Krallığı
HASANEGE AKDOĞAN
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
8
OZAN DEMİRBAĞ
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
8
ERTUĞRUL SANDIKCI
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
7
AHMET EGE EVSAN
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
6
AHMET SAMİ BİRCAN
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
6
BURAK YAYLACI
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
6
BERAT LUŞ
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
5
ENES ÇİNEMRE
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
5
ONURALP ÇAKIROĞLU
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
5
OZAN SEVİM
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
5
ADEM GELDİ
BURSASPOR
4
ARDA ALTUN
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
4
BERKE ÖZÇELİK
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
4
ENES İLYAS SEVEN
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
4
ESAT YİĞİT ALKURT
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
4
FABİAN EMRE ERNST MÜLLER
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
4
HAYDAR KARATAŞ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
4
İSMAİL KADİR KALAFAT
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
4
İSMAİL KORKMAZ
BURSASPOR
4
MEHMET ÇETİN
BURSASPOR
4
ROBERT ATSUP
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
4
YASİN ARDA MİDİLİÇ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
4
YİĞİT EVİN
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
4
AKIN EGE ŞAHİN
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
3
BAHTİYAR ARAS ÖZDEN
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
3
BERK DAVULCU
ÜMRANİYESPOR
3
BERK METİN ERDOĞAN
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
3
EMİRZAT BAYCU
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3
KADİR GÜRÇOCUK
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
3
KEREM KATRANLI
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
3
MEHMET AŞKIN EKİZ
ÜMRANİYESPOR
3
MEHMET SİNAN SARIDOĞAN
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
3
MUHAMMED İYYAD KADIOĞLU
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
3
MUSTAFA ARDA AKKAŞ
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
3
MÜMİN BARIŞ NAZLI
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
3
ONUR KUŞCU
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
3
SALİH KAAN KILIÇOĞLU
ALTINORDU
3
ULAŞ İMERGİ
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
3
YASİR BOZ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
3
ADEM ALİ BARKIN
ALTINORDU
2
ADEM ÖNLER
BURSASPOR
2
AHMET BAYAM
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
2
AHMET EMİR ÇINAR
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2
AHMET TIRPANCI
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
2
ALİ OSMAN KALIN
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
2
ARDA ÖZYAR
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
2
ARDA ÜNYAY
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2
AYBERK ENES KORKMAZ
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
2
EFE KAAN KAYANÖZ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2
EMİR İSLAM HALİL
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2
EREN BOZKURT
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2
FATİH OK
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2
HASAN NAZAROV
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2
KUZEY EGE BULGULU
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
2
MEHMET AKBAL
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2
MEHMETCAN YAPAL
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
2
MUSTAFA ÖZBAY
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
2
RECEP YİĞİT SEVİNÇ
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2
SABRİ ÇAKIR
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
2
SAVAŞ ALA
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
2
TALHA BARTU ÖZDEMİR
ÜMRANİYESPOR
2
TUNA ÖZTÜRK
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2
YAĞIZ KAAN ALTINOK
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2
YUNUS AZRAK
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
2
YUSUF ALİ ŞİRİN
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2
ABDULLAH KAYGISIZ
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
1
AHMET ARDA TEKE
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
1
AHMET BABAT
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
1
AHMET HAKAN ATIŞ
BURSASPOR
1
AHMET NAS
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
1
ALPARSLAN TÜRKER AÇIKEL
ÜMRANİYESPOR
1
ARDA DOĞAN
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
1
ARDA DOĞAN KOYUNOĞLU
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
1
ARDA ENES MUZAFFER
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
ARDA KARAKUŞ
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
1
ARDA ÖZTÜRK
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
1
ARDA ŞAHİN
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
1
BARIŞ TİMUR
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
1
BARTU SALTAN
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
1
BATUHAN BİLİR
ANKARA GÖKTÜRKLER SPOR
1
BERAY İSMAİL DERE
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
1
BERKAN ERTÜRK
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
1
BERKAY TOPDEMİR
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
1
BERKE SARIGÜL
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
1
BEYTULLAH KABADAYI
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
1
BURAK TURALI
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
1
CUMALİ GÜRSEL
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
1
DERYA TATLICIOĞLU
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
1
EFE KEMAL GÜLER
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
EGE ÖZKALE
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
1
EMİR KAYA
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
ENES İLHAN
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
ENES SOLAKOĞULLARI
BURSASPOR
1
ENES TULGAY
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
1
ERDEM GÜLEÇ
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
1
EREN SAMİ POYRAZ
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
EYÜP DEĞİRMENCİ
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
1
FEYZİ EFE ÇAKMAK
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
FURKAN ÇİFTÇİ
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
1
HAKAN GÜLMEZ
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
1
HALİL ERAY AKTAŞ
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
1
HALİL KARADELİ
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
1
HAMDİCAN YAVAŞ
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
1
HAMZA KILIÇ
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
HÜSEYİN ÖZ
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
1
İBRAHİM ESEN
ALTINORDU
1
MANSUR BİRİNCİ
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
1
MEHMET EFE KARACAN
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
1
MERVAN MÜJDECİ
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
1
MESUT İNCEKARA
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
1
MİTATCAN ERDOĞAN
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
1
MUHAMMED BUHAR BARAN
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
1
MUHAMMED VATAN
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
MUHAMMET MUSTAFA YILDIZ
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
1
MUHAMMET UMUT KULAN
ÜMRANİYESPOR
1
MUSAB KEREM EMİROĞLU
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
MUSTAFA ATEŞ
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
1
MUSTAFA ERHAN HEKİMOĞLU
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
1
MUSTAFA KÜRŞAT TÜMAY
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
1
MUSTAFA SAİD AYDIN
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
1
MUSTAFA SERHAN KÖK
ALTINORDU
1
NURSULTAN MURSABEKOV
ALTINORDU
1
OĞUZHAN ERTEM
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
1
ÖMER CAN GÖGÜŞ
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
1
ÖMER ÇOBANOĞLU
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
1
ÖMER YİĞİT TİRYAKİGİL
ALTINORDU
1
RAMAZAN ÖNDER
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1
RIDVAN ARDA ŞAHİN
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
1
SEMİH DOĞANAY
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
1
SEMİH EGE TURGEN
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
1
SERHAT KADİR TUFAN
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
1
SERVET BERAT FİDAN
ÜMRANİYESPOR
1
ŞAHİN ALAKUŞ
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
1
TAHA BARIŞ ALDEMİR
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
TAHA EMRE İNCE
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
1
TAHA KARATAŞ
BURSASPOR
1
TAHA YİĞİT ODABAŞ
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
1
TUĞRA KARABACAK
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
1
TURAN DENİZ TUNCER
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
1
TÜRKAY FERHAN AKIN
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
1
UMUT BEŞLİ
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
1
UMUT KEREM YEŞİL
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
1
YAĞIZ VAROĞLU
BURSASPOR
1
YAHYA BULUT KAYA
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
1
YILMAZ CİN
EMS YAPI SİVASSPOR
1
YUNUS EMRE ÜNLÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1
YUSUF YAZAR
BURSASPOR
1