TR
EN
U19 Elit B Ligi Gol Krallığı
NURETTİN KÜÇÜKDENİZ
ALTAY
17
YUSUF BOZKURT
BODRUM FK
14
AHMET EFE GÜVENLİ
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
13
HABİB BİÇER
ORDUSPOR 1967 A.Ş.
12
YUSUF MUTLU
BODRUM FK
12
ENES ÇAKIR
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
11
TİBET DURAKÇAY
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
10
REMZİ KOLCUOĞLU
PAZARSPOR
9
BEREN KÜÇÜKBAŞARIK
ÜMRANİYESPOR
8
BURHAN TUZUN
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
8
EFE SAYHAN
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
8
EREN KARAMAN
BURSASPOR
8
MESUT YILDIZ
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
8
SÜLEYMAN BOZBAY
DENİZLİSPOR
8
YAĞIZ BAĞCI
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
8
EMİRHAN YILMAZ
DÜZCE CAM DÜZCESPOR
7
KEREM DEDE
BURSASPOR
7
MUHAMMED BALTACI
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
7
OĞULCAN BAŞOL
BODRUM FK
7
ALİ ERAY BOZKURT
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
6
ALİHAN GÜMÜŞ
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
6
ARDA ÇETİN
BODRUM FK
6
EMRE SUNA
BURSASPOR
6
MEHMET BERKAY ÇAKICI
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
6
ABDULLAH YILMAZ
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
5
ARDA AKGÜL
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
5
EMİR ARSLAN
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
5
EMİR ENES ARAZ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
5
EMİRHAN HARMANCI
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
5
ENGİN EKİN EKİNCİ
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
5
HAMZA KILIÇ
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
5
LÜTFİ EGE YAVUZ
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
5
MEHMET BİLGİN
BURSASPOR
5
UMUT ALP TUNAY
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
5
EMİR CAN AKSU
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
4
ENES KAAN KUKAROĞLU
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
4
ENES KAM
ALTAY
4
ENES KAPAN
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
4
EROL MERT GÜLER
ÜMRANİYESPOR
4
GANİ BURGAZ
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
4
HAKTAN YÜCE
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
4
HASAN ŞEN
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
4
İSMAİL YARDIMCI
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
4
MEHMET EMİN ÖNER
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
4
MEHMET NUR KAYMAZ
ALTAY
4
MUHAMMET ALİ DEMİR
ÜMRANİYESPOR
4
MUHAMMET MERT KARACA
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
4
OĞUZHAN SARI
DENİZLİSPOR
4
ÜNAL ALİHAN KAVLAK
ALTAY
4
YİĞİT CAN KORKMAZ
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
4
AHMET EFE SOYLU
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
3
AHMET EFE ŞİMŞEK
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
3
AHMET EMRE ACAR
DENİZLİSPOR
3
AHMET MERT KOŞAR
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
3
ALİ KEREM BOSTANCI
BODRUM FK
3
ALPEREN DEDE
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
3
BARTU BÜYÜKÖZTÜRK
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
3
BATUHAN BEL
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
3
BEDİRHAN AKBABA
HES İLAÇ AFYONSPOR KULÜBÜ
3
DEMİR KOLCUOĞLU
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
3
DEVRİM DENİZ KUTANİS
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
3
EGE BÜYÜKŞANALAN
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
3
EMRAH YELBEY
BURSASPOR
3
EREN DURMUŞ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
3
HACI OZAN
12 BİNGÖL SPOR
3
HAKAN EREN ATABEY
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
3
HALİL BORA
BURSASPOR
3
KÜRŞAT KADİR KODAKCIOĞLU
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
3
MUSTAFA BERKE ÖNAL
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
3
N'FANLY SYLLA
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
3
ÖZGÜR ÇOBAN
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
3
TAHA ÖZGÜR
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
3
UMUT YAŞAR KEÇECİ
HES İLAÇ AFYONSPOR KULÜBÜ
3
UTKUCAN BUĞRA BOĞA
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
3
ADNAN EFE DURMUŞOĞLU
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
2
AHMET TARIK TUĞYAN
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
2
ANTHONY JUNIOR DENNIS
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2
BARAN TAŞCİ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2
BARIŞ PAŞA SAITOV
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
2
BERAT BADAK
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
2
BERAT CAN ŞANLI
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
2
BURHAN ÇAĞAN CANBAZ
ÜMRANİYESPOR
2
DEMİRHAN YILMAZ
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
2
DENİZ YAŞAR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2
DORUK PAFLAK
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
2
EFE PEHLİVAN
ALTAY
2
EMİRHAN AYHAN
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
2
ENGİNALP YAMAÇ
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
2
ERDEM ÇALIK
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
2
ETHEM EREN VARDAR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2
FATİH İSA ÇORUHLU
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2
FIRAT TULGAYOĞLU
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2
GÖKDENİZ KARA
HES İLAÇ AFYONSPOR KULÜBÜ
2
HABİL ÖZBAKIR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2
HARUN EREN KARAGÖZ
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
2
İBRAHİM ATAŞ
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2
İBRAHİM KIRAVİ
ALTAY
2
İSMAİL FURKAN ÇOBAN
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
2
İZZET FURKAN MALAK
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2
KAAN BERK BENGİ
BODRUM FK
2
KERİM RECEPOĞLU
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
2
MEHMET ONUR YILDIZ
ALTAY
2
MELİH GÜNEY
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
2
MERT ALİ BİLGİN
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
2
MERT TEKİN
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2
MİRAÇ DEMİR
DENİZLİSPOR
2
MUHAMMET FATİH KARASU
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
2
MUSTAFA ÇOLAK
HES İLAÇ AFYONSPOR KULÜBÜ
2
MUSTAFA HAKAN DEMİR
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
2
ÖMER FARUK ARI
DENİZLİSPOR
2
ÖMER FARUK MORİNA
BURSASPOR
2
ÖMER ŞERİF KURT
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2
ÖMER YİĞİT KİRİŞKUZU
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2
RECEP BERKAY YILDIRIM
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2
SEDAT PEKER
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
2
SÜLEYMAN TUĞAL
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
2
TALHA GÖK
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
2
TURHAN ORHAN
BODRUM FK
2
YAŞAR YASİN YUMLU
DENİZLİSPOR
2
YİĞİTEFE ARSLAN
ÜMRANİYESPOR
2
YUNUS ÇETİN
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
2
YUNUS EMRE ÖZYER
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
2
ABDULLAH YILDIZER
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1
AHMET MUHAMMED KALGAN
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
1
AHMET YAKUP ÇOBAN
ALTAY
1
ALAADDİN BUZLUK
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
1
ALAATTİN ÖNER
DENİZLİSPOR
1
ALİ TUNÇ
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
1
ALPER BURAK DUMAN
KIRIKKALEGÜCÜ FUTBOL SPOR KULÜBÜ
1
ARDA BULCA
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
1
ARDA ÇİÇEK
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
ARDA MERT YAĞIZ
DENİZLİSPOR
1
AYHAN TAŞLI
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
1
AZAD AYDOĞAN
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
1
AZER İPEK
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
1
BAHADIR ARDA ATILMIŞ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
1
BARAN ZAN
ÜMRANİYESPOR
1
BARTU SEZEN
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
1
BERTAN TAN
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
1
BİLAL GÜVEN
BODRUM FK
1
BURAK AKSU
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
1
CAN EFE BOZACI
BODRUM FK
1
DEMİR ÖZDEMİR
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
1
DOĞANAY GÜLBUDAK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
1
DURAN KOÇER
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
EFE TOSUN
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
EGE BATUR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
1
EMİRHAN AŞIK
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
1
EMİRHAN NAYLAN
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
EMİRHAN SOYMAZ
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
1
EMRE EREN ÖZPINAR
ESKİŞEHİR YUNUSEMRE SPOR
1
EMRE TANGELDİ
ALTAY
1
EMRE ZAHİD SAĞLAM
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1
FAHRİ SARIGÜL
GMG KASTAMONUSPOR
1
FURKAN ALİÇAY
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
1
GÖRKEM GÖKÇE
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
1
HAKAN TAHA ÖZATALAY
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1
HALİL FATİH AÇIKGÖZ
UŞAK SPOR A.Ş.
1
HAMZA HATİPOĞLU
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
1
İLKER EREN GEDİK
ÜMRANİYESPOR
1
KAAN GÜNDOĞDU
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
1
MEHMET BARAN KÖSE
ALTAY
1
MEHMET GENCE ÇELİK
BODRUM FK
1
MELİH BOSTAN
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1
MELİH SAĞLAM
BURSASPOR
1
METEHAN ÇİÇEK
DİDİM BELEDİYE SAYGIN YAPI SPOR
1
MİKTAT CAN ALPSATAN
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
MİRAC AKAY
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
1
MİTHAT BARAN DİRİOĞLU
DENİZLİSPOR
1
MUHAMMED ENES YILMAZ
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
MUHAMMED MAHMUD DEMİRCİ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
1
MUHAMMET BURAK ARIKAN
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
1
MUHAMMET KAVALCI
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
MURAT ÇALİŞCİ
MENEMEN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
MUSTAFA BİLGE DİYADİN
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1
MUSTAFA EREN GENÇEL
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1
MÜCAHİT BELİREN
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
1
NURİ KOZHAN
DENİZLİSPOR
1
OĞUZ ÇOLAK
KIRIKKALEGÜCÜ FUTBOL SPOR KULÜBÜ
1
OĞUZHAN CAN
DENİZLİSPOR
1
OKTAY ÖZDEDE
ALTAY
1
OZAN ÇELİK
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
1
ÖMER BERİŞ
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
1
ÖMER FARUK GÖKALP
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
1
ÖMER SAMET AKIN
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
1
ÖZAY HEPGÜLER
ALTAY
1
ÖZCAN KAÇAN
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
1
SAMET YILDIRIM
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
1
SELIM TOOMAJ
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
1
SERVET BERAT FİDAN
ÜMRANİYESPOR
1
SİRAC BERA ATMACA
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
1
TALHA BARTU ÖZDEMİR
ÜMRANİYESPOR
1
TALHA EREN ATEŞ
DENİZLİSPOR
1
TUNAY ÇELİKBAY
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
1
ULAŞ OKTAY YILDIZ
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
1
ULUSOY MERT KABASAKAL
MARDİN 1969 SPOR
1
UMUT UZUN
DÜZCE CAM DÜZCESPOR
1
VOLKAN GENÇ
PAZARSPOR
1
YAĞIZ ÖZCAN
BURSASPOR
1
YİĞİT BERAT ARSLANBUĞA
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
YİĞİT ÖYLÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
1
YUNUS EMRE DURSUN
SOMASPOR
1
YUNUS EMRE KORKMAZ
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
YUSUF EMRE NARİN
ÜMRANİYESPOR
1
YUSUF GÜNER
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
1
YUSUF YARDIMCI
ÜMRANİYESPOR
1
ZİYACAN TEMİZEL
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
1
Ligler » Gelişim Ligleri » U19 Gelişim Ligleri
U19 Elit B Ligi 2023-2024 Sezonu Fikstürü
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Devre 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
23.02.2024 14:00 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR Detaylar Detaylar
24.02.2024 12:00 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - ÜMRANİYESPOR Detaylar Detaylar
24.02.2024 12:00 BODRUM FK - DENİZLİSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
24.02.2024 12:00 YOMRA SPOR - ALTAY Detaylar Detaylar
24.02.2024 12:00 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. - SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş. Detaylar Detaylar
24.02.2024 12:00 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ Detaylar Detaylar
24.02.2024 12:00 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
24.02.2024 12:00 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ADANASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Detaylar
24.02.2024 14:00 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. - BURSASPOR Detaylar Detaylar
U19 Elit B Ligi 2023-2024 Sezonu Puan Cetveli
Gruplar: 
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Devre 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  O G B M A Y AV P
1.BODRUM FK 24 15 8 1 65 26 39 53
2.GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 24 15 2 7 46 30 16 47
3.ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 24 14 4 6 50 39 11 46
4.BURSASPOR 24 12 9 3 42 17 25 45
5.ADANASPOR A.Ş. 24 11 5 8 40 28 12 38
6.SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 24 10 8 6 37 29 8 38
7.ALTAY 23 11 5 7 43 36 7 38
8.MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 23 10 6 7 49 32 17 36
9.SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş. 23 11 3 9 44 38 6 36
10.ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 24 10 5 9 33 26 7 35
11.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 24 9 6 9 35 40 -5 33
12.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 24 8 6 10 26 28 -2 30
13.ÜMRANİYESPOR 24 8 6 10 38 44 -6 30
14.TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 24 8 5 11 28 37 -9 29
15.VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 24 7 7 10 35 43 -8 28
16.DENİZLİSPOR 24 8 3 13 33 40 -7 27
17.BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 24 2 2 20 13 55 -42 8
18.YOMRA SPOR 23 0 0 23 0 69 -69 0
U19 Elit B Ligi 2023-2024 Sezonu Fikstür Listesi
U19 Elit B Ligi
Sezon 2023-2024

1.Hafta
PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş. 2 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 3 - 1 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 0 - 2 ALTAY
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 BODRUM FK
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 3 - 0 YOMRA SPOR
2.Hafta
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 6 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 2 BURSASPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BODRUM FK 1 - 1 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 1 PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 2 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
YOMRA SPOR 0 - 3 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
3.Hafta
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BURSASPOR 2 - 2 ALTAY
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş. 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 2 - 3 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 0 - 3 BODRUM FK
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 YOMRA SPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
4.Hafta
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 6 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ALTAY 3 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 1 - 2 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 2 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
BODRUM FK 2 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
YOMRA SPOR 0 - 3 BURSASPOR
5.Hafta
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 5 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş. 4 - 3 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 2 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 3 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 3 ALTAY
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 4 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 4 BODRUM FK
DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 0 YOMRA SPOR
6.Hafta
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 1 - 2 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 ALTAY
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
BODRUM FK 0 - 0 BURSASPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
YOMRA SPOR 0 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
7.Hafta
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 BODRUM FK
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 1 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 4 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş. 3 - 1 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 3 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 3 - 0 YOMRA SPOR
8.Hafta
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş. 2 - 3 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 7 - 1 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 1 ALTAY
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BODRUM FK 3 - 0 YOMRA SPOR
9.Hafta
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 0 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 3 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 1 - 6 BODRUM FK
BURSASPOR 1 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 0 - 0 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 4 - 0 SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
YOMRA SPOR 0 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
10.Hafta
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 2 BODRUM FK
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş. 0 - 2 BURSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 4 - 3 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 4 - 3 ALTAY
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 3 DENİZLİSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 YOMRA SPOR
11.Hafta
ALTAY 5 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 0 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 1 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BURSASPOR 5 - 0 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
BODRUM FK 3 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 5 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
YOMRA SPOR 0 - 3 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
12.Hafta
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 BURSASPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ALTAY
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 4 - 0 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 4 - 3 DENİZLİSPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 BODRUM FK
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 5 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş. 3 - 0 YOMRA SPOR
13.Hafta
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 3 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 2 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 0 - 0 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 0 - 3 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 1 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
BODRUM FK 5 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 1 - 4 SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
YOMRA SPOR 0 - 3 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
14.Hafta
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 1 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 4 BODRUM FK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 1 BURSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ALTAY
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş. 4 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 0 YOMRA SPOR
15.Hafta
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
BODRUM FK 4 - 1 SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 5 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 0 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 0 - 0 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
YOMRA SPOR 0 - 3 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
16.Hafta
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 2 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş. 3 - 0 ALTAY
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BODRUM FK
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 YOMRA SPOR
17.Hafta
ALTAY 3 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 3 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 3 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 2 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
BODRUM FK 3 - 0 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BURSASPOR 0 - 0 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
YOMRA SPOR 0 - 3 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 3 SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
18.Hafta
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 5 - 0 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BODRUM FK 2 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTAY 2 - 0 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 BURSASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 2 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
YOMRA SPOR 0 - 3 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
19.Hafta
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 3 ALTAY
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BURSASPOR 2 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş. 4 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 2 - 1 BODRUM FK
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 3 - 0 YOMRA SPOR
20.Hafta
ALTAY 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 2 SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
BODRUM FK 3 - 2 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 4 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 0 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
YOMRA SPOR 0 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
21.Hafta
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 1 - 4 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 4 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 4 ALTAY
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 4 BODRUM FK
BURSASPOR 3 - 0 YOMRA SPOR
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş. - MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
22.Hafta
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
ALTAY 2 - 4 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BODRUM FK 2 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 0 BURSASPOR
YOMRA SPOR 0 - 3 DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 1 - 1 SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
23.Hafta
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR 1 - 1 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 1 MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTAY 1 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş. 0 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 3 - 3 BODRUM FK
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 0 YOMRA SPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
24.Hafta
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. - BURSASPOR
BODRUM FK - DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. - SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - ÜMRANİYESPOR
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
YOMRA SPOR - ALTAY
25.Hafta
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR - MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ÜMRANİYESPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
ALTAY - GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
YOMRA SPOR - BODRUM FK
BURSASPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
26.Hafta
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - BURSASPOR
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ÜMRANİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. - DENİZLİSPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş. - ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK - TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
BODRUM FK - ALTAY
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - YOMRA SPOR
27.Hafta
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR - MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
YOMRA SPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR - SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BODRUM FK - GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ALTAY - VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
28.Hafta
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. - ALTAY
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - DENİZLİSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş. - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK - BURSASPOR
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. - YOMRA SPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - BODRUM FK
29.Hafta
DENİZLİSPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
YOMRA SPOR - SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR - VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
BODRUM FK - BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR - ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BURSASPOR - MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTAY - SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
30.Hafta
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ALTAY
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş. - TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK - DENİZLİSPOR
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. - BURSASPOR
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. - GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - BODRUM FK
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - YOMRA SPOR
31.Hafta
ALTAY - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
DENİZLİSPOR - SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
BODRUM FK - ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
BURSASPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
YOMRA SPOR - MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ÜMRANİYESPOR - SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
32.Hafta
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - ALTAY
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. - DENİZLİSPOR
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - BURSASPOR
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş. - BODRUM FK
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - YOMRA SPOR
33.Hafta
YOMRA SPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş. - VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
ALTAY - SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR - ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
DENİZLİSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BURSASPOR - TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR
BODRUM FK - SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
34.Hafta
ANKARA KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - BURSASPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - ALTAY
TEKSÜT BANDIRMA SPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - BAYRAMPAŞA SPOR A.Ş.
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş. - ÜMRANİYESPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - BODRUM FK
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK - YOMRA SPOR