TR
EN
U14 Gelişim Ligi Fikstürü
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2. Devre 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
17.02.2024 13:00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0-6 ÜMRANİYESPOR Detaylar Detaylar
17.02.2024 14:00 VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 0-2 RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Detaylar
17.02.2024 15:00 GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3-1 SARIYER Detaylar Detaylar
17.02.2024 15:00 SİLİVRİSPOR 2-1 EYÜPSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
U14 Gelişim Ligi Puan Cetveli
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2. Devre 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
  O G B M A Y AV P
1.ÜMRANİYESPOR 10 10 0 0 35 3 32 30
2.EYÜPSPOR 10 7 0 3 14 8 6 21
3.GALATASARAY A.Ş. 10 6 1 3 18 10 8 19
4.RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 9 5 2 2 16 5 11 17
5.VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 9 4 2 3 16 9 7 14
6.SARIYER 10 3 1 6 7 18 -11 10
7.ESENLER EROKSPOR 8 1 2 5 6 15 -9 5
8.İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 10 1 2 7 4 20 -16 5
9.SİLİVRİSPOR 10 1 0 9 6 34 -28 3
Site İçi Arama
Detaylı Arama
KAYRA DENİZ ÖZBAY
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
14
MUHAMMED ALİ ŞENKAYA
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
13
ENES MUHAMMED BİLİCİ
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
11
MUSTAFA MERT ENDAMLI
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
11
DORUK KADİROĞLU
ALTINORDU
10
FURKAN TÜMÖZ
ÜMRANİYESPOR
9
NASRİ KARADEMİR
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
9
HÜRKAN AKTAŞ
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
8
KAAN IŞIK GÜRBOĞA
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
8
NECAT DOĞU
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
8
SEYFİ EFE IRGA
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
8
ŞERVAN ÇERİ
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
8
AKIN TÜRK
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
7
ALİ KERİM TAŞKIN
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
7
BEKİR BAKİR
MONDİHOME KAYSERİSPOR
7
DAVUT BEKİR DURMAZ
DENİZLİSPOR
7
ERHAN TOPRAK ÇIRAK
YILPORT SAMSUNSPOR
7
MENDERES EFE SABAH
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
7
MURAT GÜNAY
TURGUTLUSPOR
7
ÖZTÜRK MUSTAFA NOHUT
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
7
TUNA GASKAR
ALTINORDU
7
UTKU ÜZER
MENEMEN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
7
YASİN ŞEN
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
7
ALPEREN İNAN
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
6
BEYTULLAH GEZER
YUKATEL ADANA DEMİRSPOR A.Ş.
6
EGE KEMAL DURALI
ÜMRANİYESPOR
6
ENSAR DEMİR
ÜMRANİYESPOR
6
EYÜP ÇETİNKAYA
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
6
FİDEL ARAS GÖGÜLTER
BUCASPOR 1928
6
HASAN YAĞIZ HARMANKAYA
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
6
MERT SİRKECİ
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
6
ORÇUN YILMAZ
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
6
OSMAN CAN AYAZMA
ALTAY
6
TAHA ŞEN
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
6
YAĞIZ KARABULUT
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
6
YİĞİT HASAN KARATAŞ
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
6
AHMET AYDIN
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
5
AHMET HAMZA TEMİZ
BELEDİYE DERİNCE SPOR
5
ARDA TELLİ
MENEMEN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
5
ARDA YİĞİT OFLAZ
MONDİHOME KAYSERİSPOR
5
ATEŞ BULUT MUSLU
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
5
BERAT İÇCAN
SOMASPOR
5
BURAK ORTAKAVAK
TURGUTLUSPOR
5
ENGİN KORKMAZ
KARŞIYAKA
5
ERKAN KAAN TÜRK
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
5
EYMEN BAYDAR
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
5
EYMEN TÜREMEN
DENİZLİSPOR
5
EYÜP ÇAKA
RAMS BAŞAKŞEHİR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
5
FEHMİ İLHAN TABANLI
BURSASPOR
5
GÖKDENİZ DALGA
BODRUM FK
5
HÜSEYİN EMİR OMAŞ
DENİZLİSPOR
5
İRFAN GÜNTEKİN
ALTINORDU
5
KENDAL ÜLÜK
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
5
KEREM TALHA UZUN
DÜZCE CAM DÜZCESPOR
5
MEHMET ALİ İRİÇ
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
5
MEHMET EFE BOZKURT
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
5
ÖMER EYMEN ŞEREF
BURSASPOR
5
SALİH KAÇIK
CORENDON ALANYASPOR
5
YİĞİT KABAKTAŞ
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
5
AHMET FARUK ÜNAL
SİLİVRİSPOR
4
ALİ KEREM ORUÇ
EYÜPSPOR
4
ALİ MERT ŞEVİKTEKİN
FETHİYESPOR
4
ALTAY BİÇER
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
4
ARAS YAHYA KARAKOÇ
ERZURUMSPOR FK
4
ARDA KARAÖMER
İNEGÖLSPOR
4
ARDA TOKER
BITEXEN ANTALYASPOR
4
BERAT KOYUNCU
SİLTAŞ YAPI PENDİKSPOR FUTBOL A.Ş.
4
BURAK EYMEN ÖZKABALCI
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
4
CANER YİĞİT BAHAR
BITEXEN GİRESUNSPOR
4
EFE BORA
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
4
EMİRHAN GÖRGÜLÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
4
EMİRHAN YARAR
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
4
EREN CAN ATEŞ
KARŞIYAKA
4
EYMEN GÜNDÜZ
KARŞIYAKA
4
FURKAN YAŞAR ATAMER
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
4
GÖKDENİZ GÜZEL
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
4
HALİL EFE METİN
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
4
KADİR KÖSEOĞLU
ALTAY
4
MUHAMMET ALİ ARAS
ERZURUMSPOR FK
4
MUHAMMET EMİN KARATAŞ
TÜMOSAN KONYASPOR
4
ÖMER TAŞDEMİR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
4
SEFER TUNA ÇAKAR
ÜMRANİYESPOR
4
TALHA YASER COŞKUN
MANİSA FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
4
YİĞİT ENSAR ÖZBAŞ
KOCAELİSPOR
4
YUSUF ÖZMEN
ALTINORDU
4